This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Memorable Quotes: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
saving work
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Clairebennet.jpg |link=Claire Bennet/Memorable quotes|text=Claire's<br>Quotes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Clairebennet.jpg |link=Claire Bennet/Memorable quotes|text=Claire's<br>Quotes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Claude.jpg |link=Claude Rains/Memorable quotes|text=Claude's<br>Quotes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Claude.jpg |link=Claude Rains/Memorable quotes|text=Claude's<br>Quotes}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Elle.jpg |link=Elle Bishop/Memorable quotes|text=Elle's<br>Quotes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Elle.jpg |link=Elle Bishop/Memorable quotes|text=Elle's<br>Quotes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Thehaitian.jpg |link=The Haitian/Memorable quotes|text=The Haitian's<br>Quotes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Thehaitian.jpg |link=The Haitian/Memorable quotes|text=The Haitian's<br>Quotes}}
Line 11: Line 12:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hironakamura.jpg |link=Hiro Nakamura/Memorable quotes|text=Hiro's<br>Quotes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hironakamura.jpg |link=Hiro Nakamura/Memorable quotes|text=Hiro's<br>Quotes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Linderman face.jpg |link=Daniel Linderman/Memorable quotes|text=Linderman's<br>Quotes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Linderman face.jpg |link=Daniel Linderman/Memorable quotes|text=Linderman's<br>Quotes}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=MattParkman.JPG |link=Matt Parkman/Memorable quotes|text=Matt's<br>Quotes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=MattParkman.JPG |link=Matt Parkman/Memorable quotes|text=Matt's<br>Quotes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg |link=Mohinder Suresh/Memorable quotes|text=Mohinder's<br>Quotes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg |link=Mohinder Suresh/Memorable quotes|text=Mohinder's<br>Quotes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=MisterBennet.jpg |link=Noah Bennet/Memorable quotes|text=Noah's<br>Quotes}}

| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Nathanpetrelli.jpg |link=Nathan Petrelli/Memorable quotes|text=Nathan's<br>Quotes}}

| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Related Articles:Mohinder|text=Articles related to Mohinder}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg |link=Peter Petrelli/Memorable quotes|text=Peter's<br>Quotes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Molly walker.jpg|link=Related Articles:Molly|text=Articles related to Molly}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Monica.jpg|link=Related Articles:Monica|text=Articles related to Monica}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Nathanpetrelli.jpg|link=Related Articles:Nathan|text=Articles related to Nathan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=NikiSanders.jpg|link=Related Articles:Niki|text=Articles related to Niki}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=MisterBennet.jpg|link=Related Articles:Noah|text=Articles related to Noah}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg|link=Related Articles:Peter|text=Articles related to Peter}}
|}
|}
{|width=60%
{|width=45%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Peter future2.jpg|link=Related Articles:Peter (Exposed future)|text=Articles related to Future Peter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=sylar_face.jpg |link=Sylar/Memorable quotes|text=Sylar's<br>Quotes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Simone Deveaux.jpg|link=Related Articles:Simone|text=Articles related to Simone}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Ted sprague.jpg |link=Ted Sprague/Memorable quotes|text=Ted's<br>Quotes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=sylar_face.jpg|link=Related Articles:Sylar|text=Articles related to Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mid Photo Promo 012.jpg |link=Tracy Strauss/Memorable quotes|text=Tracy's<br>Quotes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Mid Photo Promo 012.jpg|link=Related Articles:Tracy|text=Articles related to Tracy}}
|}
|}
</center><noinclude><center>{{PortalListNav}}
</center><noinclude><center>{{PortalListNav}}

Revision as of 23:18, 8 March 2009