This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Minor8/Season One: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
link to season one portal
imported>Lulu
Update portal
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Parking_attendant.jpg|link=Parking attendant|text=Parking<br>Attendant|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr petrelli.jpg|link=Arthur Petrelli|text=Arthur<br>Petrelli|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monty_Petrelli.jpg|link=Monty Petrelli|text=Monty<br>Petrelli|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monty_Petrelli.jpg|link=Monty Petrelli|text=Monty<br>Petrelli|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon_Petrelli.jpg|link=Simon Petrelli|text=Simon<br>Petrelli|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon_Petrelli.jpg|link=Simon Petrelli|text=Simon<br>Petrelli|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Poll worker.jpg|link=Poll worker|text=Poll<br>Worker|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Poll worker.jpg|link=Poll worker|text=Poll<br>Worker|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Primatech agent.jpg|link=Primatech agent|text=Primatech<br>Agent|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Primatech agent.jpg|link=Primatech agent|text=Primatech<br>Agent|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Princess.jpg|link=Princess|text=Princess|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Princess.jpg|link=Princess|text=Princess|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Agent_quesada.jpg|link=Agent Quesada|text=Agent<br>Quesada|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Agent_quesada.jpg|link=Agent Quesada|text=Agent<br>Quesada|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Officer_ramsford.jpg|link=Officer Ramsford|text=Officer<br>Ramsford|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Officer_ramsford.jpg|link=Officer Ramsford|text=Officer<br>Ramsford|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=roulette_dealer.jpg|link=Roulette dealer|text=Roulette<br>Dealer|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=roulette_dealer.jpg|link=Roulette dealer|text=Roulette<br>Dealer|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rufus.jpg|link=Rufus|text=Rufus|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rufus.jpg|link=Rufus|text=Rufus|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sakamoto.jpg|link=Miss Sakamoto|text=Miss<br>Sakamoto|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sakamoto.jpg|link=Miss Sakamoto|text=Miss<br>Sakamoto|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hal_sanders.jpg|link=Hal Sanders|text=Hal<br>Sanders|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hal_sanders.jpg|link=Hal Sanders|text=Hal<br>Sanders|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mira_shenoy.jpg|link=Mira Shenoy|text=Mira<br>Shenoy|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mira_shenoy.jpg|link=Mira Shenoy|text=Mira<br>Shenoy|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Skinny cop.jpg|link=Skinny cop|text=Skinny<br>Cop|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shanti Suresh.jpg|link=Shanti Suresh|text=Shanti Suresh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dale.jpg|link=Dale Smither|text=Dale<br>Smither|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Karen_sprague.jpg|link=Karen Sprague|text=Karen<br>Sprague|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|deceased=true}}


|-
|-

Revision as of 02:12, 21 December 2007

[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor1/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor2/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor3/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor4/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor5/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor6/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor7/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor8/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor9/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor10/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor11/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor12/Season One|60px]]
p-p


For more characters, please see the full category.

For minor characters from the current season, please see Minor Characters.



Back to Season One Minor Characters


The Heroes Graphic Novels · About the Show · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories