This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Minor8/Season One: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
chg link
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
update scotty's name
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=paramedic.jpg|link=Paramedic|text=Paramedic|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Parking_attendant.jpg|link=Parking attendant|text=Parking<br>Attendant|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Parking_attendant.jpg|link=Parking attendant|text=Parking<br>Attendant|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr petrelli.jpg|link=Arthur Petrelli|text=Arthur<br>Petrelli|deceased=true|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr petrelli.jpg|link=Arthur Petrelli|text=Arthur<br>Petrelli|deceased=true|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monty_Petrelli.jpg|link=Monty Petrelli|text=Monty<br>Petrelli|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monty_Petrelli.jpg|link=Monty Petrelli|text=Monty<br>Petrelli|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon_Petrelli.jpg|link=Simon Petrelli|text=Simon<br>Petrelli|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon_Petrelli.jpg|link=Simon Petrelli|text=Simon<br>Petrelli|lines=3}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Poll worker.jpg|link=Poll worker|text=Poll<br>Worker|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Poll worker.jpg|link=Poll worker|text=Poll<br>Worker|lines=3}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Primatech agent.jpg|link=Primatech agent|text=Primatech<br>Agent|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Primatech agent.jpg|link=Primatech agent|text=Primatech<br>Agent|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Princess.jpg|link=Princess|text=Princess|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Princess.jpg|link=Princess|text=Princess|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Agent_quesada.jpg|link=Agent Quesada|text=Agent<br>Quesada|deceased=true|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Agent_quesada.jpg|link=Agent Quesada|text=Agent<br>Quesada|deceased=true|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Officer_ramsford.jpg|link=Joey Ramsford|text=Joey<br>Ramsford|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Officer_ramsford.jpg|link=Joey Ramsford|text=Joey<br>Ramsford|lines=3}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=roulette_dealer.jpg|link=Roulette dealer|text=Roulette<br>Dealer|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=roulette_dealer.jpg|link=Roulette dealer|text=Roulette<br>Dealer|lines=3}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rufus.jpg|link=Rufus|text=Rufus|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rufus.jpg|link=Rufus|text=Rufus|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sakamoto.jpg|link=Miss Sakamoto|text=Miss<br>Sakamoto|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sakamoto.jpg|link=Miss Sakamoto|text=Miss<br>Sakamoto|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hal_sanders.jpg|link=Hal Sanders|text=Hal<br>Sanders|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hal_sanders.jpg|link=Hal Sanders|text=Hal<br>Sanders|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=OdessaFireChief.jpg|link=Odessa Fire Chief|text=Scotty|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mira_shenoy.jpg|link=Mira Shenoy|text=Mira<br>Shenoy|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mira_shenoy.jpg|link=Mira Shenoy|text=Mira<br>Shenoy|lines=3}}
|-
|-

Revision as of 13:19, 23 February 2008

[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor1/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor2/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor3/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor4/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor5/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor6/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor7/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor8/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor9/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor10/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor11/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor12/Season One|60px]]
p-p


For more characters, please see the full category.

For minor characters from the current season, please see Minor Characters.



Back to Season One Minor Characters


The Heroes Graphic Novels · About the Show · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories