This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Miscellaneous Lists: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
better img for roads
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
add multilingualism and abilities w/ multiple users
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claire watches pyrokinesis.JPG|link=List of abilities|text=List of<br>Abilities|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claire watches pyrokinesis.JPG|link=List of abilities|text=List of<br>Abilities|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Regeneration.jpg|link=list of abilities with multiple users|text=List of<br>Abilities with<br>Multiple Users}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=List_items.jpg|link=List of evolved humans|text=List of<br>Evolved Humans|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=List_items.jpg|link=List of evolved humans|text=List of<br>Evolved Humans|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Map portal.jpg|link=List of evolved humans by country|text=List of<br>Evolved Humans<br>by Country|nonlinktext=}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Map portal.jpg|link=List of evolved humans by country|text=List of<br>Evolved Humans<br>by Country|nonlinktext=}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=AtNumberDollarPercent.JPG|link=Memorable quotes|text=List of<br>Memorable Quotes|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=AtNumberDollarPercent.JPG|link=Memorable quotes|text=List of<br>Memorable Quotes|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
{| width=56%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=I don't think I'd be a very good father.jpg|link=List of multilingual characters|text=List of<br>Multilingual<br>Characters}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=HRG-shoots-claude.jpg|link=List of recurring themes|text=List of<br>Recurring Themes|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=HRG-shoots-claude.jpg|link=List of recurring themes|text=List of<br>Recurring Themes|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Cultural.JPG|link=List of references to Heroes|text=List of<br>References to ''Heroes''|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Cultural.JPG|link=List of references to Heroes|text=List of<br>References to ''Heroes''|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Signs palm and verbena.jpg|link=List of roads|text=List of<br>Roads|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
|}
|}
{|
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Signs palm and verbena.jpg|link=List of roads|text=List of<br>Roads|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
|}
|}
{{PortalListNav}}
{{PortalListNav}}

Revision as of 02:05, 29 December 2007