This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Miscellaneous Lists: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
I like this image better to show the list of abilities...almost like looking in a reference book
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
daphne's travels
Line 5: Line 5:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Matt and Maury.jpg|link=list of abilities with multiple users|text=List of<br>Abilities with<br>Multiple Users}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Matt and Maury.jpg|link=list of abilities with multiple users|text=List of<br>Abilities with<br>Multiple Users}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Company partnerships.jpg|link=list of Company partnerships|text=List of<br>Company<br>Partnerships}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Company partnerships.jpg|link=list of Company partnerships|text=List of<br>Company<br>Partnerships}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=List_items.jpg|link=List of evolved humans|text=List of<br>Evolved Humans|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Daphne at the Great Wall.jpg|link=List of Daphne's travels|text=List of<br>Daphne's<br>Travels}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=List_items.jpg|link=List of evolved humans|text=List of<br>Evolved Humans|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=IM1 R&B3.jpg|link=Evs Dropper's messages in graphic novels|text=List of<br>Evs Dropper's Graphic<br>Novel Messages}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=IM1 R&B3.jpg|link=Evs Dropper's messages in graphic novels|text=List of<br>Evs Dropper's Graphic<br>Novel Messages}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Map portal.jpg|link=List of evolved humans by country|text=List of<br>Evolved Humans<br>by Country|nonlinktext=}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Map portal.jpg|link=List of evolved humans by country|text=List of<br>Evolved Humans<br>by Country|nonlinktext=}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=AtNumberDollarPercent.JPG|link=Memorable quotes|text=List of<br>Memorable Quotes|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=AtNumberDollarPercent.JPG|link=Memorable quotes|text=List of<br>Memorable Quotes|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=I don't think I'd be a very good father.jpg|link=List of multilingual characters|text=List of<br>Multilingual<br>Characters}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=I don't think I'd be a very good father.jpg|link=List of multilingual characters|text=List of<br>Multilingual<br>Characters}}
|}
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Zulia jesus.jpg|link=List of recurring themes|text=List of<br>Recurring Themes|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Zulia jesus.jpg|link=List of recurring themes|text=List of<br>Recurring Themes|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Cultural.JPG|link=List of references to Heroes|text=List of<br>References to ''Heroes''|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Cultural.JPG|link=List of references to Heroes|text=List of<br>References to ''Heroes''|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}

Revision as of 13:08, 3 December 2008