This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Multimedia: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
chaging to standard size image
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
trading cards
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{|width="75%"
{|width="38%"
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=51CWzsLNmML. AA240 .jpg|link=Graphic Novel Collection|text=Graphic Novel Collection}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=51CWzsLNmML. AA240 .jpg|link=Graphic Novel Collection|text=Graphic Novel Collection}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mobile game portal.jpg|link=Heroes: The Mobile Game|text=Mobile Game}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mobile game portal.jpg|link=Heroes: The Mobile Game|text=''The Mobile Game''}}
|-
{| width=56%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Charlieshrine fallout.jpg|link=Saving Charlie|text=''Saving Charlie''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Charlieshrine fallout.jpg|link=Saving Charlie|text=''Saving Charlie''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=S1 DVD portal.jpg|link=Heroes: The Complete First Season (DVD)|text=Season One DVD}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=S1 DVD portal.jpg|link=Heroes: The Complete First Season (DVD)|text=Season One DVD}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Trading cards.jpg|link=Trading cards}}
|}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 05:33, 12 November 2007