This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Other: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>MiamiVolts
m fix layout
imported>MiamiVolts
-John Aronson (didn't realize he was in Art Dept)
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Donn Aron.JPG|link=Donn Aron|text=Donn<br>Aron<br>(Editor)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Donn Aron.JPG|link=Donn Aron|text=Donn<br>Aron<br>(Editor)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=John Aronson.JPG|link=John Aronson|text=John<br>Aronson<br>(Photography<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Scott Boyd.jpg|link=Scott Boyd|text=Scott<br>Boyd<br>(Editor)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Scott Boyd.jpg|link=Scott Boyd|text=Scott<br>Boyd<br>(Editor)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Gary D'Amico|text=Gary<br>D'Amico<br>(Special<br>Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Gary D'Amico|text=Gary<br>D'Amico<br>(Special<br>Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Oliver Grigsby|text=Oliver<br>Grigsby<br>(Script<br>Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Oliver Grigsby|text=Oliver<br>Grigsby<br>(Script<br>Coordinator)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Natalie Hart|text=Natalie<br>Hart<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Natalie Hart|text=Natalie<br>Hart<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Dana Jenkins|text=Dana<br>Jenkins<br>(Production<br>Secretary)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Dana Jenkins|text=Dana<br>Jenkins<br>(Production<br>Secretary)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TimKring.jpg|link=Tim Kring|text=Tim<br>Kring<br>(Creator)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TimKring.jpg|link=Tim Kring|text=Tim<br>Kring<br>(Creator)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jason La Padura|text=Jason<br>La&nbsp;Padura<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jason La Padura|text=Jason<br>La&nbsp;Padura<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Doug Ludwig.JPG|link=Doug Ludwig|text=Doug<br>Ludwig<br>(Visual<br>Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Doug Ludwig.JPG|link=Doug Ludwig|text=Doug<br>Ludwig<br>(Visual<br>Effects)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Kolpack.JPG|link=Mark Kolpack|text=Mark<br>Kolpack<br>(Visual<br>Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Kolpack.JPG|link=Mark Kolpack|text=Mark<br>Kolpack<br>(Visual<br>Effects)}}
|-
{|width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Michael Murphy|text=Michael<br>Murphy<br>(Editor)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Michael Murphy|text=Michael<br>Murphy<br>(Editor)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ian quinn.jpg|link=Ian Quinn|text=Ian<br>Quinn<br>(Stunt<br>Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ian quinn.jpg|link=Ian Quinn|text=Ian<br>Quinn<br>(Stunt<br>Coordinator)}}

Revision as of 05:39, 12 June 2007