This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Other: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
derek johnson
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
a few other stand ins
Line 4: Line 4:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Mike Ansell.jpg|link=Michael Ansell|text=Michael<br />Ansell<br />(Still<br />Photographer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Mike Ansell.jpg|link=Michael Ansell|text=Michael<br />Ansell<br />(Still<br />Photographer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Nathan Aronson.jpg|link=Nathan Aronson|text=Nathan<br>Aronson<br>(Accounting<br>Clerk)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Nathan Aronson.jpg|link=Nathan Aronson|text=Nathan<br>Aronson<br>(Accounting<br>Clerk)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Shannah Barrett.jpg|link=Shannah Barrett|text=Shannah<br />Barrett<br />(Stand&nbsp;In<br />Actor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Mitch Baylock.jpg|link=Mitch Baylock|text=Mitch<br>Baylock<br>(Stand&nbsp;In<br>Actor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Mitch Baylock.jpg|link=Mitch Baylock|text=Mitch<br>Baylock<br>(Stand&nbsp;In<br>Actor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jamira Bryant.jpg|link=Jamira Bryant|text=Jamira<br />Bryant<br>(Accounting<br>Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jamira Bryant.jpg|link=Jamira Bryant|text=Jamira<br />Bryant<br>(Accounting<br>Assistant)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jeff Case|text=Jeff<br />Case<br>(Key<br />Grip)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jeff Case|text=Jeff<br />Case<br>(Key<br />Grip)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Donald R. Casella|text=Donald R.<br />Casella<br />(Transport. <br />Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Donald R. Casella|text=Donald R.<br />Casella<br />(Transport. <br />Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Chuck Conway.jpg|link=Chuck Conway|text=Chuck<br />Conway<br />(Production<br />Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Chuck Conway.jpg|link=Chuck Conway|text=Chuck<br />Conway<br />(Production<br />Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Chad Darnell.jpg|link=Chad Darnell|text=Chad<br />Darnell<br>(Extras<br />Casting)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Chad Darnell.jpg|link=Chad Darnell|text=Chad<br />Darnell<br>(Extras<br />Casting)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=James Dever.jpg|link=James Dever|text=James<br>Dever<br>(Military<br>Advisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=James Dever.jpg|link=James Dever|text=James<br>Dever<br>(Military<br>Advisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Merry Donner.jpg|link=Merry Donner|text=Merry<br>Donner<br>(Script<br>Supervisor)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Merry Donner.jpg|link=Merry Donner|text=Merry<br>Donner<br>(Script<br>Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Dunitz2.jpg|link=Michael Dunitz|text=Michael<br />Dunitz<br>(Location<br />Manager)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Dunitz2.jpg|link=Michael Dunitz|text=Michael<br />Dunitz<br>(Location<br />Manager)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=J. Armin Garza II.jpg|link=J. Armin Garza II|text=Armin<br>Garza<br>(Camera&nbsp;Car<br>Driver)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=J. Armin Garza II.jpg|link=J. Armin Garza II|text=Armin<br>Garza<br>(Camera&nbsp;Car<br>Driver)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Cathy Mickel Gibson.jpg|link=Cathy Mickel Gibson|text=Cathy<br>Gibson<br>(Unit&nbsp;Prod.<br>Manager)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Cathy Mickel Gibson.jpg|link=Cathy Mickel Gibson|text=Cathy<br>Gibson<br>(Unit&nbsp;Prod.<br>Manager)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Casey Green.jpg|link=Casey Green|text=Casey<br>Green<br>(Playback<br>Operator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Casey Green.jpg|link=Casey Green|text=Casey<br>Green<br>(Playback<br>Operator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Nowell Grossman|text=Nowell<br>Grossman<br>(Production<br>Accountant)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Nowell Grossman|text=Nowell<br>Grossman<br>(Production<br>Accountant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Mitchell Haaseth.jpg|link=Mitchell Haaseth|text=Mitchell<br />Haaseth<br />(Still<br />Photographer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Mitchell Haaseth.jpg|link=Mitchell Haaseth|text=Mitchell<br />Haaseth<br />(Still<br />Photographer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Natalie Hart.jpg|link=Natalie Hart|text=Natalie<br>Hart<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Natalie Hart.jpg|link=Natalie Hart|text=Natalie<br>Hart<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Todd Harthan|text=Todd<br>Harthan<br>(Asst. Prod.<br>Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Todd Harthan|text=Todd<br>Harthan<br>(Asst. Prod.<br>Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Steve Hasson.jpg|link=Steve Hasson|text=Steve<br />Hasson<br />(Location<br />Manager)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Steve Hasson.jpg|link=Steve Hasson|text=Steve<br />Hasson<br />(Location<br />Manager)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Chris Haston.jpg|link=Chris Haston|text=Chris<br>Haston<br>(Unit<br>Photographer)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Chris Haston.jpg|link=Chris Haston|text=Chris<br>Haston<br>(Unit<br>Photographer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Weston Scott Higgins.jpg|link=Weston Scott Higgins|text=Weston<br>Higgins<br>(Tactical<br>Advisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Weston Scott Higgins.jpg|link=Weston Scott Higgins|text=Weston<br>Higgins<br>(Tactical<br>Advisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=John Hinterlong.jpg|link=John Hinterlong|text=John<br>Hinterlong<br>(Craft<br>Services)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=John Hinterlong.jpg|link=John Hinterlong|text=John<br>Hinterlong<br>(Craft<br>Services)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Bill Hooper.jpg|link=Bill Hooper|text=Bill<br>Hooper<br>(Associate<br>Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Bill Hooper.jpg|link=Bill Hooper|text=Bill<br>Hooper<br>(Associate<br>Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Dana Jenkins.jpg|link=Dana Jenkins|text=Dana<br>Jenkins<br>(Production<br>Secretary)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Dana Jenkins.jpg|link=Dana Jenkins|text=Dana<br>Jenkins<br>(Production<br>Secretary)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Derek Johnson.jpg|link=Derek Johnson|text=Derek<br />Johnson<br />(Stand&nbsp;In<br />Actor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Derek Johnson.jpg|link=Derek Johnson|text=Derek<br />Johnson<br />(Stand&nbsp;In<br />Actor)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Michael J. Ketelsen|text=Michael<br>Ketelsen<br>(Associate<br>Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Michael J. Ketelsen|text=Michael<br>Ketelsen<br>(Associate<br>Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Otto Krause.jpg|link=Otto Krause|text=Otto<br>Krause<br>(Stand&nbsp;In<br>Actor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Otto Krause.jpg|link=Otto Krause|text=Otto<br>Krause<br>(Stand&nbsp;In<br>Actor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=TimKring.jpg|link=Tim Kring|text=Tim<br>Kring<br>(Creator)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=TimKring.jpg|link=Tim Kring|text=Tim<br>Kring<br>(Creator)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Brian Kronenberg.jpg|link=Brian Kronenberg|text=Brian<br>Kronenberg<br>(Grip)<br>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Brian Kronenberg.jpg|link=Brian Kronenberg|text=Brian<br>Kronenberg<br>(Grip)<br>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Megan Kukla.jpg|link=Megan Kukla|text=Megan<br>Kukla<br>(Post<br>Coordinator)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Megan Kukla.jpg|link=Megan Kukla|text=Megan<br>Kukla<br>(Post<br>Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jason La Padura.jpg|link=Jason La Padura|text=Jason<br>La&nbsp;Padura<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jason La Padura.jpg|link=Jason La Padura|text=Jason<br>La&nbsp;Padura<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Joel Larson.jpg|link=Joel Larson|text=Joel<br>Larson<br>(Driver)<br>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Joel Larson.jpg|link=Joel Larson|text=Joel<br>Larson<br>(Driver)<br>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Justin Lubin.jpg|link=Justin Lubin|text=Justin<br />Lubin<br />(Still<br />Photographer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Justin Lubin.jpg|link=Justin Lubin|text=Justin<br />Lubin<br />(Still<br />Photographer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Pearl Lucero.jpg|link=Pearl Lucero|text=Pearl<br>Lucero<br>(Production<br>Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Pearl Lucero.jpg|link=Pearl Lucero|text=Pearl<br>Lucero<br>(Production<br>Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Mark Marcum.jpg|link=Mark Marcum|text=Mark<br />Marcum<br>(Playback<br>Supervisor)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Mark Marcum.jpg|link=Mark Marcum|text=Mark<br />Marcum<br>(Playback<br>Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kim Meredith.jpg|link=Kim Meredith|text=Kim<br>Meredith<br>(Technical<br>Adviser)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kim Meredith.jpg|link=Kim Meredith|text=Kim<br>Meredith<br>(Technical<br>Adviser)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Dave Morton.jpg|link=Dave Morton|text=Dave<br>Morton<br>(Gaffer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Dave Morton.jpg|link=Dave Morton|text=Dave<br>Morton<br>(Gaffer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Yumi Mizui.jpg|link=Yumi Mizui|text=Yumi<br>Mizui<br>(Language<br>Coach)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Yumi Mizui.jpg|link=Yumi Mizui|text=Yumi<br>Mizui<br>(Language<br>Coach)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Valerie Norman.jpg|link=Valerie Norman|text=Valerie<br>Norman<br>(Script<br>Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Valerie Norman.jpg|link=Valerie Norman|text=Valerie<br>Norman<br>(Script<br>Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Elizabeth O'Brien.jpg|link=Elizabeth O'Brien|text=Elizabeth<br>O'Brien<br>(Stand&nbsp;In<br>Actor)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Elizabeth O'Brien.jpg|link=Elizabeth O'Brien|text=Elizabeth<br>O'Brien<br>(Stand&nbsp;In<br>Actor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Scott Ostrowsky.jpg|link=Scott Ostrowsky|text=Scott<br>Ostrowsky<br>(Color<br>Timer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Scott Ostrowsky.jpg|link=Scott Ostrowsky|text=Scott<br>Ostrowsky<br>(Color<br>Timer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kerri Owens.jpg|link=Keri Owens|text=Keri<br>Owens<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kerri Owens.jpg|link=Keri Owens|text=Keri<br>Owens<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kal Parekh.jpg|link=Kal Parekh|text=Kal<br />Parekh<br />(Stand&nbsp;In<br>Actor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jason Parks|text=Jason<br>Parks<br>(Associate<br>Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jason Parks|text=Jason<br>Parks<br>(Associate<br>Producer)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ron Provenzano.jpg|link=Ron Provenzano|text=Ron<br>Provenzano<br>(Lighting<br>Technician)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ron Provenzano.jpg|link=Ron Provenzano|text=Ron<br>Provenzano<br>(Lighting<br>Technician)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Brenda Pulos.jpg|link=Brenda Pulos|text=Brenda<br />Pulos<br />(Production<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Brenda Pulos.jpg|link=Brenda Pulos|text=Brenda<br />Pulos<br />(Production<br />Supervisor)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Alex Reid.jpg|link=Alex Reid|text=Alex<br>Reid<br>(Location<br />Manager)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Alex Reid.jpg|link=Alex Reid|text=Alex<br>Reid<br>(Location<br />Manager)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Chris Salamone.jpg|link=Chris Salamone|text=Chris<br>Salamone<br>(Grip)<br>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Chris Salamone.jpg|link=Chris Salamone|text=Chris<br>Salamone<br>(Grip)<br>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Liz Salinas.jpg|link=Liz Salinas|text=Liz<br>Salinas<br>(Production<br>Secretary)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Liz Salinas.jpg|link=Liz Salinas|text=Liz<br>Salinas<br>(Production<br>Secretary)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jason Savage.jpg|link=Jason Savage|text=Jason<br>Savage<br>(Location<br />Manager)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jason Savage.jpg|link=Jason Savage|text=Jason<br>Savage<br>(Location<br />Manager)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Heather Stunkel.jpg|link=Heather Stunkel|text=Heather<br>Stunkel<br>(Stand&nbsp;In<br>Actor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Heather Stunkel.jpg|link=Heather Stunkel|text=Heather<br>Stunkel<br>(Stand&nbsp;In<br>Actor)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Target3-6.jpg|link=Aviv Surkin|text=Aviv<br>Surkin<br>(Location<br />Department)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Target3-6.jpg|link=Aviv Surkin|text=Aviv<br>Surkin<br>(Location<br />Department)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tim Susco.jpg|link=Tim Susco|text=Tim<br>Susco<br>(Asst.&nbsp;Loc.<br />Manager)|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tim Susco.jpg|link=Tim Susco|text=Tim<br>Susco<br>(Asst.&nbsp;Loc.<br />Manager)|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Adam L. Taylor.jpg|link=Adam L. Taylor|text=Adam<br>Taylor<br>(Still<br>Photographer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Adam L. Taylor.jpg|link=Adam L. Taylor|text=Adam<br>Taylor<br>(Still<br>Photographer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Phil Terrence.jpg|link=Phil Terrence|text=Phil<br>Terrence<br>(Narrator)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Patience Thoreson.JPG|link=Patience Thoreson|text=Patience<br>Thoreson<br>(Script<br>Supervisor)}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
{|width=45%
{|width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Phil Terrence.jpg|link=Phil Terrence|text=Phil<br>Terrence<br>(Narrator)|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Patience Thoreson.JPG|link=Patience Thoreson|text=Patience<br>Thoreson<br>(Script<br>Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=John H. Tobin.jpg|link=John H. Tobin|text=John<br />Tobin<br />(Stand&nbsp;In<br />Actor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Scott Trimble.jpg|link=Scott Trimble|text=Scott<br>Trimble<br>(Location<br />Scout)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Scott Trimble.jpg|link=Scott Trimble|text=Scott<br>Trimble<br>(Location<br />Scout)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Aury Wallington.jpg|link=Aury Wallington|text=Aury<br>Wallington<br>(Novelist)<br>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Aury Wallington.jpg|link=Aury Wallington|text=Aury<br>Wallington<br>(Novelist)<br>}}

Revision as of 03:56, 22 November 2009


Back to Series Crew


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories