This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Principal Cast/Heroes Reborn: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
adding former cast members, too (not just the new ones) ... and since we aren't distinguishing supporting and main yet, we can pile them all in here until later
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
uchikado
Line 8: Line 8:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy<br>Jean-Louis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy<br>Jean-Louis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Robbie Kay.jpg|link=Robbie Kay|text=Robbie<br />Kay}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Robbie Kay.jpg|link=Robbie Kay|text=Robbie<br />Kay}}
|-
|}
{|width=90%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zachary Levi.jpg|link=Zachary Levi|text=Zachary<br />Levi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zachary Levi.jpg|link=Zachary Levi|text=Zachary<br />Levi}}
Line 16: Line 13:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Judith Shekoni.jpg|link=Judith Shekoni|text=Judith<br />Shekoni}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Judith Shekoni.jpg|link=Judith Shekoni|text=Judith<br />Shekoni}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kiki Sukezane.jpg|link=Kiki Sukezane|text=Kiki<br />Sukezane}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kiki Sukezane.jpg|link=Kiki Sukezane|text=Kiki<br />Sukezane}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Toru Uchikado.jpg|link=Toru Uchikado|text=Toru<br />Uchikado}}
|}
{|width=30%
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Danika Yarosh.jpg|link=Danika Yarosh|text=Danika<br />Yarosh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Danika Yarosh.jpg|link=Danika Yarosh|text=Danika<br />Yarosh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Henry Zebrowski.jpg|link=Henry Zebrowski|text=Henry<br />Zebrowski}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Henry Zebrowski.jpg|link=Henry Zebrowski|text=Henry<br />Zebrowski}}

Revision as of 03:23, 9 April 2015