This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Principal Cast/Heroes Reborn: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>LIMAFOX76
imported>LIMAFOX76
Line 18: Line 18:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kiki Sukezane.jpg|link=Kiki Sukezane|text=Kiki<br />Sukezane}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kiki Sukezane.jpg|link=Kiki Sukezane|text=Kiki<br />Sukezane}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Toru Uchikado.jpg|link=Toru Uchikado|text=Toru<br />Uchikado}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Toru Uchikado.jpg|link=Toru Uchikado|text=Toru<br />Uchikado}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Pruitt Taylor Vince.jpg|link=Pruitt Taylor Vince|text=Pruitt Taylor<br/>Vince}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Danika Yarosh.jpg|link=Danika Yarosh|text=Danika<br />Yarosh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Danika Yarosh.jpg|link=Danika Yarosh|text=Danika<br />Yarosh}}
|}
{|
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Henry Zebrowski.jpg|link=Henry Zebrowski|text=Henry<br />Zebrowski}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Henry Zebrowski.jpg|link=Henry Zebrowski|text=Henry<br />Zebrowski}}
|-
|-

Revision as of 07:52, 5 May 2015