This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:References: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
change img
imported>Hardvice
+links
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{|width="75%"
{|width="75%"
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=AA_logo.jpg|link=Alcoholics Anonymous}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Back to the Future.jpg|link=Back to the Future}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=bradbury.jpg|link=Ray Bradbury}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=DCComicsLogo.jpg|link=DC Comics}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=DCComicsLogo.jpg|link=DC Comics}}
Line 6: Line 10:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Marvel_logo.jpg|link=Marvel Comics}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Marvel_logo.jpg|link=Marvel Comics}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=nissan_versa.jpg|link=Nissan Versa}}
|
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=hiro_vulcan_salute.jpg|link=Star Trek}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=hiro_vulcan_salute.jpg|link=Star Trek}}
|
|

Revision as of 00:05, 27 December 2006