This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Slow Burn Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
fix table
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
morgan
Line 12: Line 12:
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Josh Davis.jpg|link=Josh Davis|text=Josh<br />Davis}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Josh Davis.jpg|link=Josh Davis|text=Josh<br />Davis}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Deeana|text=Deeana}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Deeana|text=Deeana}}
|}
|-
{| width="90%"
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Glade.jpg|link=Glade|text=Glade}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Glade.jpg|link=Glade|text=Glade}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jack SB.jpg|link=Jack|text=Jack}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jack SB.jpg|link=Jack|text=Jack}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=John.jpg|link=John|text=John}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=John.jpg|link=John|text=John}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Bo LoFontaine.jpg|link=Bo LoFontaine|text=Bo<br />LoFontaine}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Bo LoFontaine.jpg|link=Bo LoFontaine|text=Bo<br />LoFontaine}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Morgan.jpg|link=Morgan|text=Morgan}}
|-
|}
{| width="30%"
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Shard.jpg|link=Shard|text=Shard}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Shard.jpg|link=Shard|text=Shard}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Milk can toss attendant.jpg|link=The Watcher|text="The<br />Watcher"}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Milk can toss attendant.jpg|link=The Watcher|text="The<br />Watcher"}}

Revision as of 04:49, 17 November 2009