This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Supporting Cast/Season One: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
adjust
imported>Mercury McKinnon
updated to correspond to Supporting Characters
Line 4: Line 4:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matthew_John_Armstrong.jpg|link=Matthew John Armstrong|text=Matthew<br>John<br>Armstrong}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matthew_John_Armstrong.jpg|link=Matthew John Armstrong|text=Matthew<br>John<br>Armstrong}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ErickAvari.jpg|link=Erick Avari|text=Erick<br>Avari|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ErickAvari.jpg|link=Erick Avari|text=Erick<br>Avari|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mrs_bennet.jpg|link=Ashley Crow|text=Ashley<br>Crow|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=thomasdekker.JPG|link=Thomas Dekker|text=Thomas<br>Dekker|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=thomasdekker.JPG|link=Thomas Dekker|text=Thomas<br>Dekker|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Clea DuVall.jpg|link=Clea DuVall|text=Clea<br>DuVall|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Clea DuVall.jpg|link=Clea DuVall|text=Clea<br>DuVall|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Christopher_eccleston.jpg|link=Christopher Eccleston|text=Christopher<br>Eccleston|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Christopher_eccleston.jpg|link=Christopher Eccleston|text=Christopher<br>Eccleston|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy<br>Jean-Louis|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy<br>Jean-Louis|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=StanaKatic.jpg|link=Stana Katic|text=Stana<br>Katic|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lisa_Lackey.jpg|link=Lisa Lackey|text=Lisa<br>Lackey|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lisa_Lackey.jpg|link=Lisa Lackey|text=Lisa<br>Lackey|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JamesKysonLee.jpg|link=James Kyson Lee|text=James<br>Kyson<br>Lee}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JamesKysonLee.jpg|link=James Kyson Lee|text=James<br>Kyson<br>Lee}}
|-
{| width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MalcolmMcD200x250.jpg|link=Malcolm McDowell|text=Malcolm<br>McDowell|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zacharyquinto.jpg|link=Zachary Quinto|text=Zachary<br>Quinto|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zacharyquinto.jpg|link=Zachary Quinto|text=Zachary<br>Quinto|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Cristinerose.jpg|link=Cristine Rose|text=Cristine<br>Rose|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NoraZehetnerPortrait.jpg|link=Nora Zehetner|text=Nora<br>Zehetner|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NoraZehetnerPortrait.jpg|link=Nora Zehetner|text=Nora<br>Zehetner|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 18:37, 8 March 2007