This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Supporting Cast/Season One: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
promote BCG
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
add missy
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{| width=75%
{| width=60%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matthew_John_Armstrong.jpg|link=Matthew John Armstrong|text=Matthew<br>John<br>Armstrong}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matthew_John_Armstrong.jpg|link=Matthew John Armstrong|text=Matthew<br>John<br>Armstrong}}
Line 6: Line 6:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mrs_bennet.jpg|link=Ashley Crow|text=Ashley<br>Crow|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mrs_bennet.jpg|link=Ashley Crow|text=Ashley<br>Crow|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=thomasdekker.JPG|link=Thomas Dekker|text=Thomas<br>Dekker|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=thomasdekker.JPG|link=Thomas Dekker|text=Thomas<br>Dekker|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Clea DuVall.jpg|link=Clea DuVall|text=Clea<br>DuVall|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Clea DuVall.jpg|link=Clea DuVall|text=Clea<br>DuVall|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Christopher_eccleston.jpg|link=Christopher Eccleston|text=Christopher<br>Eccleston|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Christopher_eccleston.jpg|link=Christopher Eccleston|text=Christopher<br>Eccleston|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy<br>Jean-Louis|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy<br>Jean-Louis|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=StanaKatic.jpg|link=Stana Katic|text=Stana<br>Katic|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=StanaKatic.jpg|link=Stana Katic|text=Stana<br>Katic|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lisa_Lackey.jpg|link=Lisa Lackey|text=Lisa<br>Lackey|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lisa_Lackey.jpg|link=Lisa Lackey|text=Lisa<br>Lackey|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JamesKysonLee.jpg|link=James Kyson Lee|text=James<br>Kyson<br>Lee}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JamesKysonLee.jpg|link=James Kyson Lee|text=James<br>Kyson<br>Lee}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MalcolmMcD200x250.jpg|link=Malcolm McDowell|text=Malcolm<br>McDowell|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MalcolmMcD200x250.jpg|link=Malcolm McDowell|text=Malcolm<br>McDowell|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=missy_peregrym.jpg|link=Missy Peregrym|text=Missy<br>Peregrym|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zacharyquinto.jpg|link=Zachary Quinto|text=Zachary<br>Quinto|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zacharyquinto.jpg|link=Zachary Quinto|text=Zachary<br>Quinto|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Roberts.JPG|link=Eric Roberts|text=Eric<br>Roberts|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Roberts.JPG|link=Eric Roberts|text=Eric<br>Roberts|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}

Revision as of 00:23, 18 May 2007