This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Supporting Cast/Season Three: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Obi-Dan Kenobi
No edit summary
imported>Pierre
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kristen Bell.jpg|link=Kristen Bell|text=Kristen<br>Bell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Boxleitner.jpg|link=Bruce Boxleitner|text=Bruce<br>Boxleitner}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Francis Capra.jpg|link=Francis Capra|text=Francis<br>Capra}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ashley Crow.JPG|link=Ashley Crow|text=Ashley<br>Crow}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ashley Crow.JPG|link=Ashley Crow|text=Ashley<br>Crow}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=BreaGrant.jpg|link=Brea Grant|text=Brea<br>Grant}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=BreaGrant.jpg|link=Brea Grant|text=Brea<br>Grant}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy <br>Jean-Louis}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jessalyn Gilsig.JPG|link=Jessalyn Gilsig|text=Jessalyn <br>Gilsig}}
{| width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jamie Hector.jpg|link=Jamie Hector|text=Jamie<br>Hector}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jamie Hector.jpg|link=Jamie Hector|text=Jamie<br>Hector}}
|-
{|
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MalcolmMcD200x250.jpg|link=Malcolm McDowell|text=Malcolm<br>McDowell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MalcolmMcD200x250.jpg|link=Malcolm McDowell|text=Malcolm<br>McDowell}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 23:16, 2 October 2008