This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Timeline: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
adjust
imported>SacValleyDweller
add new timeline pages to replace Pre eclipse, left pre eclipse to be safe. template/doors needed, though
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{| width=56%
{| width=75%
| {{PortalPreeclipse}}
| {{PortalPreeclipse}}
| {{PortalThrough1967}}
| {{Portal1968-1989}}
| {{Portal1990-September2006}}
|-
| {{PortalOctober2006}}
| {{PortalOctober2006}}
| {{PortalNovember2006}}
| {{PortalNovember2006}}
|-
| {{PortalDecember2006February2007}}
| {{PortalDecember2006February2007}}
| {{PortalMarch2007}}
| {{PortalMarch2007}}
|-
{|
| {{PortalPossiblefuture}}
| {{PortalPossiblefuture}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 21:01, 3 November 2007