This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Heroes Legends/Upcoming Plans: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Catalyst
No edit summary
imported>Catalyst
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
| {{PortalPowers|image=Forcefield2.png|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Forcefields|text=Forcefields}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Forcefield2.png|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Forcefields|text=Forcefields}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Glass Levitation.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Hyalokinesis|text=Hyalokinesis}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Glass Levitation.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Hyalokinesis|text=Hyalokinesis}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=martianmanhunter-flight.JPG|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Light Transportation|text=Light Transportation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Red flight.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Light Transportation|text=Light Transportation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Alche-metal.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Transmutation|text=Transmutation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Alche-metal.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Transmutation|text=Transmutation}}
|}
|}
Line 28: Line 28:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Adrien hong.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Adrien Hong|text=Adrien<br>Hong}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Adrien hong.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Adrien Hong|text=Adrien<br>Hong}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=catalyst1.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Robert Sloan|text=Robert<br>Sloan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=catalyst1.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Robert Sloan|text=Robert<br>Sloan}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=catalyst1.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Erica Carter|text=Erica<br>Carter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=catalyst1.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Morgan Stone|text=Morgan<br>Stone}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 05:25, 23 August 2009