This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Skullman1392/The Hunted/Abilities: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Skullman1392
No edit summary
imported>Skullman1392
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|- valign=top
|- valign=top
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Force Field Projection Hunted.jpg|link=User:Skullman1392/The Hunted/Force Field Projection|text=Force Field Projection|width=140}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Linderman heals Angelas scar.jpg|link=User:Skullman1392/The Hunted/Healing|text=Healing|width=140}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Linderman heals Angelas scar.jpg|link=User:Skullman1392/The Hunted/Healing|text=Healing|width=140}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers peter invisibility empty street.jpg|link=User:Skullman1392/The Hunted/Invisibility|text=Invisibility|width=140}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Persuasion Piano.jpg|link=User:Skullman1392/The Hunted/Persuasion|text=Persuasion|width=140}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Persuasion Piano.jpg|link=User:Skullman1392/The Hunted/Persuasion|text=Persuasion|width=140}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hunted Phasing.jpg|link=User:Skullman1392/The Hunted/Phasing|text=Phasing|width=140}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hunted Phasing.jpg|link=User:Skullman1392/The Hunted/Phasing|text=Phasing|width=140}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Pyrokinesis Hunted.jpg|link=User:Skullman1392/The Hunted/Pyrokinesis|text=Pyrokinesis|width=140}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Fasterthanaspeedingbullet.JPG|link=User:Skullman1392/The Hunted/Super Speed|text=Super Speed|width=140}}
|}
|}
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|- valign=top
|- valign=top
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Pyrokinesis Hunted.jpg|link=User:Skullman1392/The Hunted/Pyrokinesis|text=Pyrokinesis|width=140}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Fasterthanaspeedingbullet.JPG|link=User:Skullman1392/The Hunted/Super Speed|text=Super Speed|width=140}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=This way.jpg|link=User:Skullman1392/The Hunted/Technopathy|text=Technopathy|width=140}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=This way.jpg|link=User:Skullman1392/The Hunted/Technopathy|text=Technopathy|width=140}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Telekinesis in Orientation.JPG|link=User:Skullman1392/The Hunted/Telekinesis|text=Telekinesis|width=140}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Telekinesis in Orientation.JPG|link=User:Skullman1392/The Hunted/Telekinesis|text=Telekinesis|width=140}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hunted Telepathy.jpg|link=User:Skullman1392/The Hunted/Telepathy|text=Telepathy|width=140}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hunted Telepathy.jpg|link=User:Skullman1392/The Hunted/Telepathy|text=Telepathy|width=140}}
|}
{| width=75%
|- valign=top
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tracy's hands liquify.JPG|link=User:Skullman1392/The Hunted/Water and Ice Manipulation|text=Water and Ice Manipulation|width=140}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tracy's hands liquify.JPG|link=User:Skullman1392/The Hunted/Water and Ice Manipulation|text=Water and Ice Manipulation|width=140}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Wind Manipulation.jpg|link=User:Skullman1392/The Hunted/Wind Manipulation|text=Wind Manipulation|width=140}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Wind Manipulation.jpg|link=User:Skullman1392/The Hunted/Wind Manipulation|text=Wind Manipulation|width=140}}

Revision as of 01:22, 31 December 2009