This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User talk:MiamiVolts/Top: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>MiamiVolts
imported>MiamiVolts
add archive 6, collapse archive
Line 1: Line 1:
{| style="background-color:#C0C0C0;border:2px outset #9999bb;text-align:left;padding:2px 5px;font-size:70%;"
{| style="background-color:#C0C0C0;border:2px outset #9999bb;text-align:left;padding:2px 5px;font-size:70%;" class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%"
!colspan="2" align="center"|Click 'show' to view archived discussion topics
|-
|colspan="2"| {{blurb|color=#BBBBBB|border=#FFFFFF}}[[Image:Archive.jpg|22px]] '''Archives:'''
|colspan="2"| {{blurb|color=#BBBBBB|border=#FFFFFF}}[[Image:Archive.jpg|22px]] '''Archives:'''
|-valign="top"
|-valign="top"
Line 15: Line 17:
|-valign="top"
|-valign="top"
|[[User_talk:MiamiVolts/Archive_5|Jul‑Aug 2008]]:
|[[User_talk:MiamiVolts/Archive_5|Jul‑Aug 2008]]:
|{{ArchiveLinks|User_talk:MiamiVolts/Archive_5|exclude=}}{{blurbclose}}
|{{ArchiveLinks|User_talk:MiamiVolts/Archive_5|exclude=}}
|-valign="top"
|[[User_talk:MiamiVolts/Archive_5|Sep‑Oct 2008]]:
|{{ArchiveLinks|User_talk:MiamiVolts/Archive_6|exclude=}}{{blurbclose}}
|}
|}
{|
{|

Revision as of 20:06, 1 December 2008

MiamiVolts's: Heroes Wiki contributionsIMDb profile9th wonders profile

Help
General Help Special Topics For more help...

Contact an administrator

Or leave a message

Instructions

Usage: {{User talk:MiamiVolts/Top}}
This is my user template that forms the top of my user talk page.