This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:Gncrew: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ohmyn0
No edit summary
imported>Hardvice
fmtg, +link
Line 9: Line 9:
|}
|}
|- style="font-size:11px;"
|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="5%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''Writers'' || style=" background-color:#cedff2; text-align: left;" | [[Andrew Chambliss]] · [[Aron Coleite]] · [[Pierluigi Cothran]] · [[Chuck Kim]] · [[Oliver Grigsby]] · [[Joe Pokaski]] · [[Harrison Wilcox]] · [[Christopher Zatta]]
| width="5%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''Writers'' || style=" background-color:#ebebff; text-align: left;" | [[Andrew Chambliss]] · [[Aron Coleite]] · [[Pierluigi Cothran]] · [[Chuck Kim]] · [[Oliver Grigsby]] · [[Joe Pokaski]] · [[Harrison Wilcox]] · [[Christopher Zatta]]
|- style="font-size:11px; background-color:#cedff2; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px;-moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px;"
|- style="font-size:11px; background-color:#cedff2;"
| width="5%" style = "background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px;" | ''Illustrators'' || style=" background-color:#cedff2; text-align: left; -moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px;" | [[Micah Gunnell]] · [[Phil Jimenez]] · [[Travis Kotzebue]] · [[Marcus To]] · [[Michael Turner]] · [[Koi Turnbull]]
| width="5%" style = "background-color:#ebebff; text-align: center;" | ''Illustrators'' || style=" background-color:#cedff2; text-align: left; " | [[Micah Gunnell]] · [[Phil Jimenez]] · [[Travis Kotzebue]] · [[Marcus To]] · [[Michael Turner]] · [[Koi Turnbull]]
|-
| colspan ="2" style="text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4; font-size:9px; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px;-moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px;" | ''see also: [[:Category:Series Crew|series crew]]''
|-
|-
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>

Revision as of 19:51, 21 January 2007


  Graphic Novel Creators edit
Writers Andrew Chambliss · Aron Coleite · Pierluigi Cothran · Chuck Kim · Oliver Grigsby · Joe Pokaski · Harrison Wilcox · Christopher Zatta
Illustrators Micah Gunnell · Phil Jimenez · Travis Kotzebue · Marcus To · Michael Turner · Koi Turnbull
see also: series crew

Usage

Adds a navbar to the bottom of graphic novel creator pages.

{{gncrew}}