This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:Imagenav: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
quentin
imported>Radicell
new episodes
Line 131: Line 131:
''{{nbl|:Category: Images from An Invisible Thread|An Invisible Thread}}''
''{{nbl|:Category: Images from An Invisible Thread|An Invisible Thread}}''
|}
|}
{| class="collapsible" width="100%" border=0 style="font-size:11px; background-color:#ebebff"
{| class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" border=0 style="font-size:11px; background-color:#ebebff"
! style="font-size:10px" | [[Season Four]] (click hide to hide them)
! style="font-size:10px" | [[Season Four]] (click show to show them)
|-
|-
|
|
Line 152: Line 152:
''{{nbl|:Category: Images from The Art of Deception|The Art of Deception}}'' •
''{{nbl|:Category: Images from The Art of Deception|The Art of Deception}}'' •
''{{nbl|:Category: Images from The Wall|The Wall}}'' •
''{{nbl|:Category: Images from The Wall|The Wall}}'' •
''{{nbl|:Category: Images from Brave New World|Brave New World}}''
''{{nbl|:Category: Images from Brave New World (Heroes)|Brave New World}}''
|}
{| class="collapsible" width="100%" border=0 style="font-size:11px; background-color:#ebebff"
! style="font-size:10px" | ''[[Heroes Reborn]]'' (click hide to hide them)
|-
|
''{{nbl|:Category: Images from Brave New World (Heroes Reborn)|Brave New World}}'' •
''{{nbl|:Category: Images from Odessa}}''
|}
|}
|- style="font-size:11px;"
|- style="font-size:11px;"

Revision as of 03:05, 25 September 2015


Browse Images edit
By Character

AdamAlejandroAndoAngelaArthurClaireClaudeD.L.DaphneEdgarElleHaitianHiroIsaacMattMayaMicahMohinderMonicaNathanNiki/JessicaNoahPeterQuentinSamuelSimoneSylarTracy

By type

AnimalsBehind-the-scenesCast & CrewCharactersEventsFan CreationsGroupsHeroes EvolutionsItemsLocationsPowersReferencesSymbolsTheoriesTitle Cards

By Episode
Heroes Reborn (click hide to hide them)

Brave New World:Category: Images from Odessa

By Webisode

Going Postal1 - 2 - 3Destiny1 - 2 - 3 - 4The Recruit1 - 2Hard Knox1 - 2The Recruit, Part 3Hard Knox3 - 4The Recruit4 - 5Nowhere Man1 - 2 - 3 - 4Slow Burn1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10Dark Matters1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6

By Graphic Novel
Recent Issues (click hide to hide them)

The Painted LadyProdigals: 1 - 2 - 3Requiem for My BrotherBloodlines: 1 - 2Starting OverThe Trip: 1 - 2Second ChancesReaching Out: 1 - 2ConsequencesFrom the Files of Primatech: 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7

By iStory

Friend or FoeThe PrivateThe AgentThe CivilianFaction ZeroSlow BurnThe Puppet MasterPurpose

See Also: AnimationsMultimediaSpoiler ImagesNew ImagesRequested Screen CapturesUnused Images



Usage

Adds a navbar to image category pages.

{{Imagenav}}

Will auto-clear sidebars on short articles.