This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:Location: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
oooh, it JUST fits!
imported>Hardvice
+link
Line 9: Line 9:
|}
|}
|-
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#cedff2; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px;-moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px;"|
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#ebebff;"|
[[Hyde Park, NY]] ·
[[Hyde Park, NY]] ·
[[Kanyakumari, India]] ·
[[Kanyakumari, India]] ·
Line 21: Line 21:
[[Tokyo, Japan]] ·
[[Tokyo, Japan]] ·
[[Utah]]
[[Utah]]
|-
| colspan="3" style="-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px; text-align: center; font-size:9px; background-color:#CCD5F4;" | ''see also: [[:Category:Locations|locations]]''
|-
|-
|}<includeonly>[[Category:Locations]]</includeonly><noinclude>
|}<includeonly>[[Category:Locations]]</includeonly><noinclude>

Revision as of 20:09, 21 January 2007


World Locations edit

Hyde Park, NY · Kanyakumari, India · Lake Mead, NV · Las Vegas, NV · Los Angeles, CA · Madras, India · Midland, TX · Odessa, TX · New York, NY · Tokyo, Japan · Utah

see also: locations

Usage

Produces a navbar for world locations.

{{location}}