This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:Memorablequotes: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Steelymcbeam
mNo edit summary
imported>Irony
mNo edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
|}
|}
|- style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#ebebff;-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px;-moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px;"
|- style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#ebebff;-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px;-moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px;"
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[Season One|Season One]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[Portal:Characters|Characters]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |


{{nbl|Angela Petrelli/Quotes Season One|Angela}} •
{{nbl|Adam Monroe/Memorable quotes|Adam}} •
{{nbl|Claire Bennet/Quotes Season One|Claire}} •
{{nbl|Angela Petrelli/Memorable quotes|Angela}} •
{{nbl|Claude Rains/Quotes Season One|Claude}} •
{{nbl|Bob Bishop/Memorable quotes|Bob}} •
{{nbl|The Haitian/Quotes Season One|Haitian}} •
{{nbl|Claire Bennet/Memorable quotes|Claire}} •
{{nbl|Hana Gitleman/Quotes Season One|Claude}} •
{{nbl|Claude Rains/Memorable quotes|Claude}} •
{{nbl|Hiro Nakamura/Quotes Season One|Hiro}} •
{{nbl|Elle Bishop/Memorable quotes|Elle}} •
{{nbl|Daniel Linderman/Quotes Season One|Lindeman}} •
{{nbl|The Haitian/Memorable quotes|Haitian}} •
{{nbl|Matt Parkman/Quotes Season One|Matt}} •
{{nbl|Hana Gitleman/Memorable quotes|Hana}} •
{{nbl|Mohinder Suresh/Quotes Season One|Mohinder}} •
{{nbl|Hiro Nakamura/Memorable quotes|Hiro}} •
{{nbl|Nathan Petrelli/Quotes Season One|Nathan}} •
{{nbl|Daniel Linderman/Memorable quotes|Linderman}} •
{{nbl|Niki Sanders/Quotes Season One|Niki}} •
{{nbl|Matt Parkman/Memorable quotes|Matt}} •
{{nbl|Noah Bennet/Quotes Season One|Noah}} •
{{nbl|Mohinder Suresh/Memorable quotes|Mohinder}} •
{{nbl|Peter Petrelli/Quotes Season One|Peter}} •
{{nbl|Noah Bennet/Memorable quotes|Noah}} •
{{nbl|Sylar/Quotes Season One|Sylar}} •
{{nbl|Nathan Petrelli/Memorable quotes|Nathan}} •
{{nbl|Ted Sprague/Quotes Season One|Ted}}
{{nbl|Niki Sanders/Memorable quotes|Niki}}
{{nbl|Peter Petrelli/Memorable quotes|Peter}} •
{{nbl|Sylar/Memorable quotes|Sylar}} •
{{nbl|Ted Sprague/Memorable quotes|Ted}}


|- style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#ebebff;-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px;-moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px;"
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[Season Two|Season Two]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |

{{nbl|Adam Monroe/Quotes Season Two|Adam}} •
{{nbl|Angela Petrelli/Quotes Season Two|Angela}} •
{{nbl|Bob Bishop/Quotes Season Two|Bob}} •
{{nbl|Claire Bennet/Quotes Season Two|Claire}} •
{{nbl|Elle Bishop/Quotes Season Two|Elle}} •
{{nbl|Hiro Nakamura/Quotes Season Two|Hiro}} •
{{nbl|Matt Parkman/Quotes Season Two|Matt}} •
{{nbl|Mohinder Suresh/Quotes Season Two|Mohinder}} •
{{nbl|Nathan Petrelli/Quotes Season Two|Nathan}} •
{{nbl|Niki Sanders/Quotes Season Two|Niki}} •
{{nbl|Noah Bennet/Quotes Season Two|Noah}} •
{{nbl|Peter Petrelli/Quotes Season Two|Peter}} •
{{nbl|Sylar/Quotes Season Two|Sylar}} •
|-
|-
| colspan="3" style="-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px; text-align: center; font-size:9px; background-color:#CCD5F4;" | ''See Also'':[[Portal:Characters|Characters]]
| colspan="3" style="-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px; text-align: center; font-size:9px; background-color:#CCD5F4;" | ''See Also'':[[Portal:Characters|Characters]]

Revision as of 21:07, 8 March 2009


Memorable Quotes edit
Characters

AdamAngelaBobClaireClaudeElleHaitianHanaHiroLindermanMattMohinderNoahNathanNikiPeterSylarTed

See Also:Characters


Usage

This template produces a footer for memorable quote pages. Use with Template:Memorablequotes.

{{memorablequotes}}