This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Theory:Miss Lovegood: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Intuitive Empath
last thing we need
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
silly theory
Line 2: Line 2:
|-<!-- don't add crazy Mr. Muggles theories -->
|-<!-- don't add crazy Mr. Muggles theories -->
| Ms. Lovegood likes [[Mr. Muggles]]. || None || {{plus}} They seem very content with each other and did not bark once.<br />
| Ms. Lovegood likes [[Mr. Muggles]]. || None || {{plus}} They seem very content with each other and did not bark once.<br />
|-
| Ms. Lovegood will not become as popular as Mr. Muggles and will never have a crazy but hilarious [[Theory:Mr. Muggles|theory page]]. || None || {{plus}} [[Beowulf]]'s acting is clearly much worse than [[Lestat]]'s.<br />
{{minus}} People like crazy theories about cute dogs. And waffles.<br />
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 22:51, 27 November 2009

Main Article Theories about Miss Lovegood Main Discussion

The following fan theories are about Miss Lovegood.

For help on adding theories, see the help section.

Theories

Theory Citations Notes
Ms. Lovegood likes Mr. Muggles. None + They seem very content with each other and did not bark once.


  Theories edit
See Also: 9RedTime travelMiss Lovegood