This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Candice-Related Graphic Novel Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
lines
imported>Pierre
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 14: Line 14:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Pig-tailed cheerleader.jpg|link=Pig-tailed cheerleader|text=Pig-<br>Tailed<br>Cheerleader}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Pig-tailed cheerleader.jpg|link=Pig-tailed cheerleader|text=Pig-<br>Tailed<br>Cheerleader}}
|-
|-
|}
{|width=30%
{| width=30%
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Redhead student.jpg|link=Redhead cheerleader|text=Redhead<br>Cheerleader|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Redhead student.jpg|link=Redhead cheerleader|text=Redhead<br>Cheerleader|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Redhead nurse.jpg|link=Redhead nurse|text=Redhead<br>Nurse|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Redhead nurse.jpg|link=Redhead nurse|text=Redhead<br>Nurse|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
|}



{{PortalGNCharacterNav|size=small}}
{{PortalGNCharacterNav|size=small}}

Latest revision as of 20:37, 24 August 2008