This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Drucker-Related Graphic Novel Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
LOTS of new characters...
imported>MiamiVolts
moved characters to new portal
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Angie.jpg|link=Angie|text=Angie}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Blond trafficker|text=Blond<br>Trafficker}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Black-haired trafficker|text=Black-haired<br>Trafficker}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Simon Bolivar|text=Simon<br>Bolivar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Hampton Connolly.jpg|link=Hampton Connolly|text=Hampton Connolly|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Hampton Connolly.jpg|link=Hampton Connolly|text=Hampton Connolly|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Drucker Profile.jpg|link=Richard Drucker|text=Richard<br>Drucker|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Drucker Profile.jpg|link=Richard Drucker|text=Richard<br>Drucker|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Harmon|text=Harmon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Matt Neuenberg.jpg|link=Matt Neuenberg|text=Matt<br>Neuenberg|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Matt Neuenberg.jpg|link=Matt Neuenberg|text=Matt<br>Neuenberg|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Matt Neuenberg's classmate.jpg|link=Matt Neuenberg's classmate|text=Matt<br>Neuenberg's<br>Classmate}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Matt Neuenberg's classmate.jpg|link=Matt Neuenberg's classmate|text=Matt<br>Neuenberg's<br>Classmate}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Matt Neuenberg's teacher.jpg|link=Matt Neuenberg's teacher|text=Matt<br>Neuenberg's<br>Teacher}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Matt Neuenberg's teacher.jpg|link=Matt Neuenberg's teacher|text=Matt<br>Neuenberg's<br>Teacher}}
|-
|}
{| width="60%"
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Ravi.jpg|link=Ravi|text=Ravi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Ravi.jpg|link=Ravi|text=Ravi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Talent show booker.jpg|link=Talent show booker|text=Talent<br>Show<br>Booker}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Talent show booker.jpg|link=Talent show booker|text=Talent<br>Show<br>Booker}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Technician|text=Technician}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Traveler.jpg|link=Traveler|text=Traveler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Traveler.jpg|link=Traveler|text=Traveler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Traveler's companion.jpg|link=Traveler's companion|text=Traveler's<br>Companion}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Traveler's companion.jpg|link=Traveler's companion|text=Traveler's<br>Companion}}

Latest revision as of 17:37, 10 February 2009