This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Locations: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>MiamiVolts
+Neshwa Indian Reservation
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
quarry
 
(18 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bangalore.jpg|link=Bangalore, India|text=Bangalore,<br />India}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bangalore.jpg|link=Bangalore, India|text=Bangalore,<br />India}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Buenos Aires.jpg|link=Buenos Aires, Argentina|text=Buenos Aires,<br />Argentina}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Buenos Aires.jpg|link=Buenos Aires, Argentina|text=Buenos Aires,<br />Argentina}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Zapotec mask.png|link=Charlie Andrews's apartment|text=Charlie's<br />Apartment}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chiribiquete National Park.jpg|link=Chiribiquete National Park|text=Chiribiquete<br />National Park}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chiribiquete National Park.jpg|link=Chiribiquete National Park|text=Chiribiquete<br />National Park}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Anna's cell iStory4.jpg|link=Field Operations Center 06|text=Field Operations<br />Center 06}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Evolutions iStory.jpg|link=Gymnasium (Chadspear, England)|text=Gymnasium<br />(Chadspear, England)}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=blank.jpg|link=Hiro Nakamura's apartment (Midland)|text=Hiro's<br />Apartment}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Maya Herrera's apartment building.jpg|link=Maya Herrera's apartment building|text=Maya Herrera's<br />Apartment Building}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=blank.jpg|link=Midland Motor Lodge|text=Midland<br />Motor&nbsp;Lodge}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Evolutions iStory.jpg|link=Hyperion Industrial Park|text=Hyperion<br />Industial Park}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mohinder's office 2.jpg|link=Mohinder's office|text=Mohinder's<br />Office}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mohinder's office 2.jpg|link=Mohinder's office|text=Mohinder's<br />Office}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Monasterio de la Cruz.jpg|link=Monasterio de la Cruz|text=Monasterio<br />de&nbsp;la&nbsp;Cruz}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Monasterio de la Cruz.jpg|link=Monasterio de la Cruz|text=Monasterio<br />de&nbsp;la&nbsp;Cruz}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Evolutions iStory.jpg|link=Neshwa Indian Reservation|text=Neshwa Indian<br />Reservation}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Music City Mall.png|link=Music City Mall|text=Music City<br />Mall}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Norway.jpg|link=Norway|text=Norway|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Panama Canal.jpg|link=Panama Canal|text=Panama<br />Canal}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Panama Canal.jpg|link=Panama Canal|text=Panama<br />Canal}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Priscilla Van Cleef's London office.jpg|link=Priscilla's office|text=Priscilla's Office<br />(London, England)}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=The Quarry.jpg|link=The Quarry|text=The<br />Quarry}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Copán ruins.jpg|link=Ruins of Copán|text=Ruins of<br />Copán}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Copán ruins.jpg|link=Ruins of Copán|text=Ruins of<br />Copán}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Saint Nicasius.jpg|link=St. Nicasius Catholic Church|text=St. Nicasius<br />Catholic Church}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Seville.jpg|link=Seville, Spain|text=Seville,<br />Spain}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Seville.jpg|link=Seville, Spain|text=Seville,<br />Spain}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ricardo Silva's apartment building.jpg|link=Ricardo Silva's apartment building|text=Ricardo Silva's<br />Apartment Building}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=University of Virginia.jpg|link=University of Virginia|text=University<br />of Virginia}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=University of Virginia.jpg|link=University of Virginia|text=University<br />of Virginia}}
|-
|}
|}
{| width="38%"
{|width=38%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Evolutions iStory.jpg|link=Upstate New York farm|text=Upstate<br />New York Farm}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=The Vasquezes' home.jpg|link=The Vasquezes' home|text=The Vasquezes'<br />Home}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=The Vasquezes' home.jpg|link=The Vasquezes' home|text=The Vasquezes'<br />Home}}
|}
|}

</center><noinclude>
''For locations from the [[Portal:Episodes|Episodes]], please see [[Portal:World Locations|World Locations]]''<br />
{{backevolutions|parent=Portal:Heroes Evolutions|text=Heroes Evolutions}}
''For locations from the [[Portal:Graphic Novels|graphic novels]], please see [[Portal:Graphic Novel Locations|Graphic Novel Locations]]''<br />
''For locations from the [[Portal:iStory Chapters|iStories]], please see [[Portal:iStory Locations|iStory Locations]]''
{{PortalCat}}
<noinclude>{{backevolutions|parent=Portal:Heroes Evolutions|text=Heroes Evolutions}}
[[Category:Portals]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Portals]]</noinclude>
</center>

Latest revision as of 04:40, 26 January 2016