This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Locations: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
fix link
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
quarry
 
Line 15: Line 15:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Norway.jpg|link=Norway|text=Norway|nonlinktext= }}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Norway.jpg|link=Norway|text=Norway|nonlinktext= }}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Panama Canal.jpg|link=Panama Canal|text=Panama<br />Canal}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Panama Canal.jpg|link=Panama Canal|text=Panama<br />Canal}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Copán ruins.jpg|link=Ruins of Copán|text=Ruins of<br />Copán}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=The Quarry.jpg|link=The Quarry|text=The<br />Quarry}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Copán ruins.jpg|link=Ruins of Copán|text=Ruins of<br />Copán}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Saint Nicasius.jpg|link=St. Nicasius Catholic Church|text=St. Nicasius<br />Catholic Church}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Saint Nicasius.jpg|link=St. Nicasius Catholic Church|text=St. Nicasius<br />Catholic Church}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Seville.jpg|link=Seville, Spain|text=Seville,<br />Spain}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Seville.jpg|link=Seville, Spain|text=Seville,<br />Spain}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=University of Virginia.jpg|link=University of Virginia|text=University<br />of Virginia}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=University of Virginia.jpg|link=University of Virginia|text=University<br />of Virginia}}
|-
|}
{|width=38%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=The Vasquezes' home.jpg|link=The Vasquezes' home|text=The Vasquezes'<br />Home}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=The Vasquezes' home.jpg|link=The Vasquezes' home|text=The Vasquezes'<br />Home}}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 04:40, 26 January 2016