This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evs Dropper-Related Graphic Novel Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Pierre
No edit summary
imported>Radicell
fix link
 
(14 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Antarctica Duplicate.jpg|link=Antarctica clone|text=Antarctica<br />Clone|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Antarctica Duplicate.jpg|link=Antarctica clone|text=Antarctica<br />Clone|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Australia Duplicate.jpg|link=Australia clone|text=Australia<br />Clone|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Australia Duplicate.jpg|link=Australia clone|text=Australia<br />Clone|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Felicia.jpg|link=Felicia|text=Felicia<br />Brooks|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Steigerwald Felicia.jpg|link=Felicia|text=Felicia<br />Brooks|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Congo Duplicate.jpg|link=Congo clone|text=Congo<br />Clone|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Congo Duplicate.jpg|link=Congo clone|text=Congo<br />Clone|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=JB Gael.jpg|link=Gael Cruz|text=Gael<br />Cruz}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Cushing.jpg|link=Leonard Cushing|text=Leonard<br />Cushing|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Cushing.jpg|link=Leonard Cushing|text=Leonard<br />Cushing|deceased=t}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Decoy clone.jpg|link=Decoy clone|text=Decoy<br />Clone|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Decoy clone.jpg|link=Decoy clone|text=Decoy<br />Clone|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Berk Donahue.jpg|link=Berk Donahue|text=Berk<br />Donahue}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Berk Donahue.jpg|link=Berk Donahue|text=Berk<br />Donahue}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Badower's Julien.jpg|link=Julien Dumont|text=Julien<br />Dumont|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Badower's Julien.jpg|link=Julien Dumont|text=Julien<br />Dumont|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Donna Dunlap.jpg|link=Donna Dunlap|text=Donna<br />Dunlap|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Donna Dunlap.jpg|link=Donna Dunlap|text=Donna<br />Dunlap|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Escape driver.jpg|link=Escape driver|text=Escape<br />Driver}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Escape driver.jpg|link=Escape driver|text=Escape<br />Driver}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Escape clone2.jpg|link=Evs Dropper clone|text=Evs Dropper<br />Clone|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Escape clone2.jpg|link=Evs Dropper clone|text=Evs Dropper<br />Clone|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Teleport boy.jpg|link=Teleporter|text=Manuel<br />Garcia}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Teleport boy.jpg|link=Manuel Garcia|text=Manuel<br />Garcia|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=AM The German.jpg|link=The German|text=The<br />German}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Paul Harding.jpg|link=Paul Harding|text=Paul<br />Harding|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Paul Harding.jpg|link=Paul Harding|text=Paul<br />Harding|deceased=t}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hartsdale duplicate.jpg|link=Hartsdale clone|text=Hartsdale<br />Clone|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hartsdale duplicate.jpg|link=Hartsdale clone|text=Hartsdale<br />Clone|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=JB Sabine Hazel2.jpg|link=Sabine Hazel|text=Sabine<br />Hazel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=JB Sabine Hazel2.jpg|link=Sabine Hazel|text=Sabine<br />Hazel}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=JB Bianca.jpg|link=Bianca Karina|text=Bianca<br />Karina}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Level 5 agent.jpg|link=Level 5 agent|text=Level 5<br />Agent}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Level 5 agent.jpg|link=Level 5 agent|text=Level 5<br />Agent}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=JB Connie.jpg|link=Connie Logan|text=Connie Logan|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=JB Connie.jpg|link=Connie Logan|text=Connie Logan|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=JB Penny.jpg|link=Penny Logan|text=Penny<br />Logan|deceased=t}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Penn Logan.jpg|link=Penny Logan|text=Penny<br />Logan|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Nerve Gas Man.jpg|link=Manhattan target|text=Manhattan<br />Target}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Nerve Gas Man.jpg|link=Manhattan target|text=Manhattan<br />Target}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Teleporter girlfriend.jpg|link=Manuel's girlfriend|text=Manuel's<br />Girlfriend}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Teleporter girlfriend.jpg|link=Manuel's girlfriend|text=Manuel's<br />Girlfriend}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=AM Devin Patterson.jpg|link=Devin|text=Devin<br />Patterson|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Andre Perez.jpg|link=Andre Perez|text=Andre <br />Perez}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=AM Devin Patterson.jpg|link=Devin|text=Devin<br />Patterson|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Andre Perez.jpg|link=Andre Perez|text=Andre <br />Perez|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Julia Ryan.jpg|link=Julia Ryan|text=Julia<br />Ryan|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Julia Ryan.jpg|link=Julia Ryan|text=Julia<br />Ryan|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Sebastian Shell.jpg|link=Sebastian Shell|text=Sebastian<br />Shell|deceased=t}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Sebastian Shell.jpg|link=Sebastian Shell|text=Sebastian<br />Shell|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blake.jpg|link=Thompson, Jr.|text=Eric<br />Thompson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blake.jpg|link=Thompson, Jr.|text=Eric<br />Thompson}}
|}
{|width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Facial recognition agent.jpg|link=Thompson's colleague|text=Thompson's<br />Colleague}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Facial recognition agent.jpg|link=Thompson's colleague|text=Thompson's<br />Colleague}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jamie Wu.jpg|link=Jamie Wu|text=Jamie<br />Wu|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jamie Wu.jpg|link=Jamie Wu|text=Jamie<br />Wu|deceased=t}}

Latest revision as of 11:09, 31 January 2010

Back to Graphic Novel Characters


The World of HeroesThe Heroes iStoriesAbout the ShowHeroes Evolutions