This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:GN Hotels and Casinos: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
rgs
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
donald's hotel room
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hotelberlin.jpg|link=Berlin hotel|linktext=Berlin Hotel|location=Berlin, Germany}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hotelberlin.jpg|link=Berlin hotel|linktext=Berlin Hotel|location=Berlin, Germany}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Child pornographer's hotel room.JPG|link=Child pornographer's room|linktext=Child Pornographer's Room|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Child pornographer's hotel room.JPG|link=Child pornographer's room|linktext=Child Pornographer's Room|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Donald's hotel room.jpg|link=Donald's hotel room|linktext=Donald's Hotel Room|location=Memphis, TN}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Downtown casino.jpg|link=Downtown casino|linktext=Downtown Casino|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Downtown casino.jpg|link=Downtown casino|linktext=Downtown Casino|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|}
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Motel room.jpg|link=Motel room|linktext=Motel Room}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Motel room.jpg|link=Motel room|linktext=Motel Room}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=ParisHotel.jpg|link=Paris hotel|linktext=Paris Hotel|location=Paris, France}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=ParisHotel.jpg|link=Paris hotel|linktext=Paris Hotel|location=Paris, France}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=RGS Hotel.jpg|link=RGS Hotel|location=Paris, France}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Sum Quod Sum, Part 1.jpg|link=RGS Hotel (London)|linktext=RGS Hotel|location=London, England}}
|-
|}
{|width=38%
|{{PortalPlaces|image=RGS Hotel.jpg|link=RGS Hotel (Paris)|linktext=RGS Hotel|location=Paris, France}}
|}
|}



''For hotels and casinos from the {{#ifeq: {{NAMESPACE}}|Category|[[:Category:Episodes|episodes]]|[[Portal:Episodes|episodes]]}}, please see {{#ifeq: {{NAMESPACE}}|Category|[[:Category:Hotels and Casinos|Hotels and Casinos]]|[[Portal:Hotels and Casinos|Hotels and Casinos]]}}''
''For hotels and casinos from the {{#ifeq: {{NAMESPACE}}|Category|[[:Category:Episodes|episodes]]|[[Portal:Episodes|episodes]]}}, please see {{#ifeq: {{NAMESPACE}}|Category|[[:Category:Hotels and Casinos|Hotels and Casinos]]|[[Portal:Hotels and Casinos|Hotels and Casinos]]}}''

Latest revision as of 02:38, 14 January 2009