This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:GN Law Enforcement Sites: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
whitespace
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
riker's island
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{|width="60%"
{|width="75%"
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=LVPD.JPG|link=LVPD|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=LVPD.JPG|link=LVPD|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=NVStatePenitentiary.jpg|link=Nevada State Penitentiary|location=Nevada}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=MoabFederalPenitentiary.jpg|link=Moab Federal Penitentiary|linktext=Moab&nbsp;Federal&nbsp;Penitentiary|location=Moab, UT}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=NVStatePenitentiary.jpg|link=Nevada State Penitentiary|linktext=Nevada&nbsp;State&nbsp;Penitentiary|location=Nevada}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Pentagon.JPG|link=The Pentagon|location=Washington, DC}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Pentagon.JPG|link=The Pentagon|location=Washington, DC}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Riker's Island.jpg|link=Riker's Island|location=New York, NY}}
{|width=40%
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Tanzanian jail.JPG|link=Tanzanian jail|location=Tanzania}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Tanzanian jail.JPG|link=Tanzanian jail|location=Tanzania}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Town police office.jpg|link=Town police office|location=Central America}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=U.S. Embassy.JPG|link=U.S. Embassy|location=Tanzania}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=U.S. Embassy.JPG|link=U.S. Embassy|location=Tanzania}}
|-
|}
|}
|-
|}
|}
''For law enforcement sites from the {{#ifeq: {{NAMESPACE}}|Category|[[:Category:Episodes|episodes]]|[[Portal:Episodes|episodes]]}}, please see {{#ifeq: {{NAMESPACE}}|Category|[[:Category:Law Enforcement Sites|Law Enforcement Sites]]|[[Portal:Law Enforcement Sites|Law Enforcement Sites]]}}''
''For law enforcement sites from the {{#ifeq: {{NAMESPACE}}|Category|[[:Category:Episodes|episodes]]|[[Portal:Episodes|episodes]]}}, please see {{#ifeq: {{NAMESPACE}}|Category|[[:Category:Law Enforcement Sites|Law Enforcement Sites]]|[[Portal:Law Enforcement Sites|Law Enforcement Sites]]}}''

Latest revision as of 03:13, 14 April 2016