This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Named Groups: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
the guardians
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
secret service
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chandra chennai bennets glasses.jpg|link=Company|text=The Company}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chandra chennai bennets glasses.jpg|link=Company|text=The Company}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ellen.jpg|link=Ellen}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Real FBI.JPG|link=FBI|text=The FBI}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Real FBI.JPG|link=FBI|text=The FBI}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=The Guardians.jpg|link=The Guardians|text=The Guardians}}
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Real DHS.JPG|link=Homeland Security|text=Homeland Security}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Real DHS.JPG|link=Homeland Security|text=Homeland Security}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=LAWR.jpg|link=LAWR|text=LAWR}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Real Las Vegas Police Department.JPG|link=LVPD|text=LVPD}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Real Las Vegas Police Department.JPG|link=LVPD|text=LVPD}}
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sword replica linderman.jpg|link=Linderman Group|text=Linderman Group}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sword replica linderman.jpg|link=Linderman Group|text=Linderman Group}}
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=lapd logo.jpg|link=LAPD|text=LAPD}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=lapd logo.jpg|link=LAPD|text=LAPD}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=NOPD.jpg|link=NOPD|text=NOPD}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=NOPD.jpg|link=NOPD|text=NOPD}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=nypd logo.jpg|link=NYPD|text=NYPD}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=nypd logo.jpg|link=NYPD|text=NYPD}}
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Pinehearst card.jpg|link=Pinehearst Company|text=Pinehearst Company}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Pinehearst card.jpg|link=Pinehearst Company|text=Pinehearst Company}}
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Psi Alpha Chi.jpg|link=Psi Alpha Chi}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Psi Alpha Chi.jpg|link=Psi Alpha Chi}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Team Rebel.jpg|link=Rebel|text=Rebel}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Team Rebel.jpg|link=Rebel|text=Rebel}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=SWAT.jpg|link=SWAT|text=SWAT}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Renautas.jpg|link=Renautas|text=Renautas}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chandra chennai bennets glasses.jpg|link=Task Force KS6|text=Task Force KS6}}
|-
|}
|}
{|width=38%
{|width=38%
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Unity.jpg|link=Unity|text=Unity}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Secret service logo.JPG|link=United States Secret Service|text=Secret Service}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=SWAT.jpg|link=SWAT|text=SWAT}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Latest revision as of 21:07, 28 November 2015