This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Noah-Related Graphic Novel Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Friskymuffin
+ sabine, changed format to look better
imported>Radicell
add helicopter guys
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{| width=90%
{| width=75%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Arizona officer.jpg|link=Arizona officer|text=Arizona<br>Officer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Arizona officer.jpg|link=Arizona officer|text=Arizona<br>Officer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mr Butler.jpg|link=Mr. Butler|text=Mr.<br>Butler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mr Butler.jpg|link=Mr. Butler|text=Mr.<br>Butler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mrs Butler.jpg|link=Mrs. Butler|text=Mrs.<br>Butler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mrs Butler.jpg|link=Mrs. Butler|text=Mrs.<br>Butler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Officer Cindy.jpg|link=Officer Cindy|text=Officer<br>Cindy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Officer Cindy.jpg|link=Officer Cindy|text=Officer<br>Cindy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Debbie (D&S).jpg|link=Debbie|text=Debbie}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Edens_stepmother.jpg|link=Eden's stepmother|text=Eden's <br>Stepmother|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Edens_stepmother.jpg|link=Eden's stepmother|text=Eden's <br>Stepmother|deceased=true}}
|}
|-
{|width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Edens father.jpg|link=Mr. Ellis|text=Mr.<br>Ellis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Edens father.jpg|link=Mr. Ellis|text=Mr.<br>Ellis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Sabine Hazel.jpg|link=Sabine Hazel|text=Sabine<br />Hazel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Helicopter copilot.jpg|link=Helicopter co-pilot|text=Helicopter<br>Co-pilot}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Helicopter pilot.jpg|link=Helicopter pilot|text=Helicopter<br>Pilot}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Howard Grigsby.jpg|link=Howard Grigsby|text=Howard<br>Grigsby}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Howard Grigsby.jpg|link=Howard Grigsby|text=Howard<br>Grigsby}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Watermimic.JPG|link=Liquid man|text=Liquid<br>Man}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Watermimic.JPG|link=Liquid man|text=Liquid<br>Man}}
|}
{| width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Maarten.jpg|link=Maarten|text=Maarten}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Maarten.jpg|link=Maarten|text=Maarten}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Joe Macon.jpg|link=Joe Macon|text=Joe<br>Macon|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Macon's secretary.jpg|link=Macon's secretary|text=Macon's<br>Secretary}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Marcus.jpg|link=Marcus|text=Marcus}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Marcus.jpg|link=Marcus|text=Marcus}}
|}
{|width=45%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Optometrist.jpg|link=Optometrist|text=Optometrist}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Optometrist.jpg|link=Optometrist|text=Optometrist}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Piper.jpg|link=Piper|text=Piper}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=The Russian.jpg|link=The Russian|text=The<br>Russian|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Piper's father.jpg|link=Piper's father|text=Piper's<br>Father}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Piper's mother.jpg|link=Piper's mother|text=Piper's<br>Mother}}
|}
|}



{{PortalGNCharacterNav|size=small}}
{{PortalGNCharacterNav|size=small}}

Latest revision as of 10:51, 7 April 2009

Back to Graphic Novel Characters


The World of HeroesThe Heroes iStoriesAbout the ShowHeroes Evolutions