This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:US Locations: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
imported>Radicell
image
 
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bozeman.JPG|link=Bozeman, MT}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bozeman.JPG|link=Bozeman, MT}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Cainan, GA.jpg|link=Cainan, GA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Cainan, GA.jpg|link=Cainan, GA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Carbondale.jpg|link=Carbondale, IL}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chicago.jpg|link=Chicago, IL}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chicago.jpg|link=Chicago, IL}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Cook lake virginia.jpg|link=Cook Lake, VA}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Colorado Springs, CO.jpg|link=Colorado Springs, CO}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Cook lake virginia.jpg|link=Cook Lake, VA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Costa Verde.jpg|link=Costa Verde, CA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Costa Verde.jpg|link=Costa Verde, CA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Dallas, TX.jpg|link=Dallas, TX}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Fort Lee.jpg|link=Fort Lee, NJ}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Fort Lee.jpg|link=Fort Lee, NJ}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hartsdale.jpg|link=Hartsdale, NY}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hartsdale.jpg|link=Hartsdale, NY}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hyde_Park.JPG|link=Hyde Park, NY}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hyde_Park.JPG|link=Hyde Park, NY}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kermit.jpg|link=Kermit, TX}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kermit.jpg|link=Kermit, TX}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lake_Mead.JPG|link=Lake Mead, NV}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lake_Mead.JPG|link=Lake Mead, NV}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lasvegassign.jpg|link=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lasvegassign.jpg|link=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lawrence.jpg|link=Lawrence, KS}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lawrence.jpg|link=Lawrence, KS}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Long Beach.jpg|link=Long Beach, CA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Long Beach.jpg|link=Long Beach, CA}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Los_Angeles.jpg|link=Los Angeles, CA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Los_Angeles.jpg|link=Los Angeles, CA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Memphis.jpg|link=Memphis, TX}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Memphis.jpg|link=Memphis, TX}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Downtown Miami.jpg|link=Miami, FL}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Downtown Miami.jpg|link=Miami, FL}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=The Kravids' home.jpg|link=Midian, CO}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Midland.jpg|link=Midland, TX}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Midland.jpg|link=Midland, TX}}
Line 40: Line 45:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Primm.jpg|link=Primm, NV}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Primm.jpg|link=Primm, NV}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Richmond.jpg|link=Richmond, VA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Richmond.jpg|link=Richmond, VA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Russellville.jpg|link=Russellville, AR}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Rochester, NY.jpg|link=Rochester, NY}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Salt Lake City.jpg|link=Salt Lake City, UT}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Russellville.jpg|link=Russellville, AR}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=San Jose.jpg|link=San Jose, CA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=San Jose.jpg|link=San Jose, CA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=searsmont.jpg|link=Searsmont, ME}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=searsmont.jpg|link=Searsmont, ME}}
Line 51: Line 56:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Virginia Beach.JPG|link=Virginia Beach, VA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Virginia Beach.JPG|link=Virginia Beach, VA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Washington, DC.JPG|link=Washington, DC}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Washington, DC.JPG|link=Washington, DC}}
|-
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Latest revision as of 19:50, 23 October 2015

For locations from the graphic novels, please see Graphic Novel Locations


Back to World Locations


The Heroes Graphic Novels · About the Show · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories