This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Webisodes Producers: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>HiroDynoSlayer
m img
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
james middleton
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jesse_Alexander.jpg|link=Jesse Alexander|text=Jesse<br />Alexander}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jesse_Alexander.jpg|link=Jesse Alexander|text=Jesse<br />Alexander}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Allan_arkush.jpg|link=Allan Arkush|text=Allan<br />Arkush}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Allan_arkush.jpg|link=Allan Arkush|text=Allan<br />Arkush}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Adam armus.jpg|link=Adam Armus|text=Adam<br />Armus}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Peter Barnett.jpg|link=Peter Barnett|text=Peter<br />Barnett}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Peter Barnett.jpg|link=Peter Barnett|text=Peter<br />Barnett}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Aaron Champion.jpg|link=Aaron Champion|text=Aaron<br />Champion}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jim Chory.jpg|link=Jim Chory|text=Jim<br />Chory}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jim Chory.jpg|link=Jim Chory|text=Jim<br />Chory}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Gunnar Clancey.jpg|link=Gunnar Clancey|text=Gunnar<br />Clancey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Gunnar Clancey.jpg|link=Gunnar Clancey|text=Gunnar<br />Clancey}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Chad Cooperman.jpg|link=Chad Cooperman|text=Chad<br />Cooperman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Chad Cooperman.jpg|link=Chad Cooperman|text=Chad<br />Cooperman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=kay foster.jpg|link=Kay Foster|text=Kay<br />Foster}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=dennis hammer.jpg|link=Dennis Hammer|text=Dennis<br />Hammer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=dennis hammer.jpg|link=Dennis Hammer|text=Dennis<br />Hammer}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Chris Hanada.jpg|link=Chris Hanada|text=Chris<br />Hanada}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Chris Hanada.jpg|link=Chris Hanada|text=Chris<br />Hanada}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=BlankMale.jpg|link=Tanner Kling|text=Tanner<br />Kling}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Tanner Kling.jpg|link=Tanner Kling|text=Tanner<br />Kling}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=TimKring.jpg|link=Tim Kring|text=Tim<br />Kring}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=TimKring.jpg|link=Tim Kring|text=Tim<br />Kring}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=David Lang.jpg|link=David Lang|text=David<br />Lang}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=David Lang.jpg|link=David Lang|text=David<br />Lang}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Anthony Leo.jpg|link=Anthony Leo|text=Anthony<br />Leo}}
|-
|}
{|width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Gregory Manago.jpg|link=Gregory Manago|text=Gregory<br />Manago}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Gregory Manago.jpg|link=Gregory Manago|text=Gregory<br />Manago}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=James Middleton.jpg|link=James Middleton|text=James<br />Middleton}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=John O'Hara.jpg|link=John O'Hara|text=John<br />O'Hara}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=John O'Hara.jpg|link=John O'Hara|text=John<br />O'Hara}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Andrew Rosen.jpg|link=Andrew Rosen|text=Andrew<br />Rosen}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Joe Tolerico 02.jpg|link=Joe Tolerico|text=Joe<br />Tolerico}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Joe Tolerico 02.jpg|link=Joe Tolerico|text=Joe<br />Tolerico}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Carri Wagner.jpg|link=Carri Wagner|text=Carri<br />Wagner}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Carri Wagner.jpg|link=Carri Wagner|text=Carri<br />Wagner}}

Latest revision as of 06:05, 18 August 2015