This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Abilities: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Adamhiro
No edit summary
imported>Adamhiro
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Forcefield vs Agents.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Forcefields|text=Forcefields}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Forcefield vs Agents.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Forcefields|text=Forcefields}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tracy tries to save Micah(2).JPG|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Freezing|text=Freezing}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tracy tries to save Micah(2).JPG|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Freezing|text=Freezing}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hydromanipulation.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Hydro Manipulation|text=Hydro Manipulation}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=HydroManipulation.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Hydro Manipulation|text=Hydro Manipulation}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Memory manipulation in 417 (1).JPG|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Mental control|text=Mental control}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Luminescence.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Luminescence|text=Luminescence}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Memory manipulation in 417 (1).JPG|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Mental control|text=Mental control}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Microwave emission.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Microwave emission|text=Microwave emission}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claire watches pyrokinesis.JPG|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Pyrokinesis|text=Pyrokinesis}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claire watches pyrokinesis.JPG|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Pyrokinesis|text=Pyrokinesis}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Regeneration.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Rapid cell regeneration|text=Rapid cell regeneration}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Regeneration.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Rapid cell regeneration|text=Rapid cell regeneration}}
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sand Manipulation.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Sand Manipulation|text=Sand Manipulation}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sand Manipulation.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Sand Manipulation|text=Sand Manipulation}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Fasterthanaspeedingbullet.JPG|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Super Speed|text=Super Speed}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Fasterthanaspeedingbullet.JPG|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Super Speed|text=Super Speed}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hiro Ando teleport.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Space-time manipulation|text=Space-time manipulation}}
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hang in there, sonny.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Telekinesis|text=Telekinesis}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hang in there, sonny.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Telekinesis|text=Telekinesis}}
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers matt commands angela 2.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Telepathy|text=Telepathy}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers matt commands angela 2.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Telepathy|text=Telepathy}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Teleportation.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Teleportation|text=Teleportation}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Teleportation.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Teleportation|text=Teleportation}}

Latest revision as of 18:13, 4 July 2010