This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:HiroDynoSlayer/SeasonTwoCharacters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Baldbobbo
cat
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 13: Line 13:
|{{PortalCharacter|image=Maya.jpg|link=Maya|text=Maya|nonlinktext=<br><small>([[Dania Ramírez|Dania&nbsp;Ramírez]])</small>}}
|{{PortalCharacter|image=Maya.jpg|link=Maya|text=Maya|nonlinktext=<br><small>([[Dania Ramírez|Dania&nbsp;Ramírez]])</small>}}
|{{PortalCharacter|image=Monica.jpg|link=Monica|text=Monica|nonlinktext=<br><small>([[Dana Davis|Dana&nbsp;Davis]])</small>}}
|{{PortalCharacter|image=Monica.jpg|link=Monica|text=Monica|nonlinktext=<br><small>([[Dana Davis|Dana&nbsp;Davis]])</small>}}
|{{PortalCharacter|image=Man cocks a gun.jpg|link=Ricky|text=Ricky|nonlinktext=<br><small>([[Holt McCallany|Holt&nbsp;McCallany]]}</small>}}
|{{PortalCharacter|image=Ricky.jpg|link=Ricky|text=Ricky|nonlinktext=<br><small>([[Holt McCallany|Holt&nbsp;McCallany]]}</small>}}
|{{PortalCharacter|image=West.jpg|link=West|text=West|nonlinktext=<br><small>([[Nick D'Agosto|Nick&nbsp;D'Agosto]])</small>}}
|{{PortalCharacter|image=West.jpg|link=West|text=West|nonlinktext=<br><small>([[Nick D'Agosto|Nick&nbsp;D'Agosto]])</small>}}
|}
|}
Line 30: Line 30:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Katie carr.jpg|link=Katie Carr|text=Katie<br>Carr|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Katie carr.jpg|link=Katie Carr|text=Katie<br>Carr|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jessica Collins.jpg|link=Jessica Collins|text=Jessica<br>Collins|nonlinktext=<br>as<br>[[Sophie]]}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jessica Collins.jpg|link=Spoiler:Heroes|text=Jessica<br>Collins|nonlinktext=<br>as<br>Sophie}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nick D'Agosto.jpg|link=Nick D'Agosto|text=Nick<br>D'Agosto|nonlinktext=<br>as<br>[[West]]}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nick D'Agosto.jpg|link=Nick D'Agosto|text=Nick<br>D'Agosto|nonlinktext=<br>as<br>[[West]]}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dana Davis.jpg|link=Dana Davis|text=Dana<br>Davis|nonlinktext=<br>as<br>[[Monica]]}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dana Davis.jpg|link=Dana Davis|text=Dana<br>Davis|nonlinktext=<br>as<br>[[Monica]]}}
Line 45: Line 45:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dania Ramirez.JPG|link=Dania Ramírez|text=Dania<br>Ramírez|nonlinktext=<br>as<br>[[Maya]]}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dania Ramirez.JPG|link=Dania Ramírez|text=Dania<br>Ramírez|nonlinktext=<br>as<br>[[Maya]]}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Roberto Sanchez.jpg|link=Roberto Sanchez|text=Roberto<br>Sanchez|nonlinktext=<br>as a<br>police&nbsp;officer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Roberto Sanchez.jpg|link=Roberto Sanchez|text=Roberto<br>Sanchez|nonlinktext=<br>as a<br>police&nbsp;officer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Richard Schiff.jpg|link=Richard Schiff|text=Richard<br>Schiff|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sara Solomon.jpg|link=Sara Solomon|text=Sara<br>Solomon|nonlinktext=<br>as<br>[[Martha]]}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sara Solomon.jpg|link=Sara Solomon|text=Sara<br>Solomon|nonlinktext=<br>as<br>[[Martha]]}}
|-
{|width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Taira Soo.jpg|link=Taira Soo|text=Taira<br>Soo|nonlinktext=<br>as a<br>teacher}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Taira Soo.jpg|link=Taira Soo|text=Taira<br>Soo|nonlinktext=<br>as a<br>teacher}}
|-
{|width=45%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eriko Tamura.jpg|link=Eriko Tamura|text=Eriko<br>Tamura|nonlinktext=<br>as the<br>[[Princess]]}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eriko Tamura.jpg|link=Eriko Tamura|text=Eriko<br>Tamura|nonlinktext=<br>as the<br>[[Princess]]}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Marisa Tayui.jpg|link=Marisa Tayui|text=Marisa<br>Tayui|nonlinktext=<br>as<br>a geisha}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Marisa Tayui.jpg|link=Marisa Tayui|text=Marisa<br>Tayui|nonlinktext=<br>as<br>a geisha}}

Latest revision as of 00:10, 14 December 2008