This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Effects Department: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
ken rudell img
imported>Admin
removed by request
 
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Brian Blair.jpg|link=Brian Blair|text=Brian<br />Blair}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bill Aldridge.jpg|link=Bill Aldridge|text=Bill<br />Aldridge}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris Burgoyne.jpg|link=Chris Burgoyne|text=Chris<br />Burgoyne}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jay Bartus.jpg|link=Jay Bartus|text=Jay<br />Bartus}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Kim Boyle|text=Kim<br />Boyle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Michael Cook.JPG|link=Michael Cook|text=Michael<br />Cook}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Michael Cook.JPG|link=Michael Cook|text=Michael<br />Cook}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gary D'Amico.jpg|link=Gary D'Amico|text=Gary<br />D'Amico}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gary D'Amico.jpg|link=Gary D'Amico|text=Gary<br />D'Amico}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Marie Victoria Denoga|text=Marie<br />Denoga}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Michael Enriquez|text=Michael<br />Enriquez}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Marie Victoria Denoga.jpg|link=Marie Victoria Denoga|text=Marie<br />Denoga}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Michael Enriquez.jpg|link=Michael Enriquez|text=Michael<br />Enriquez}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Meliza Fermin.jpg|link=Meliza Fermin|text=Meliza<br />Fermin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Darren Frankel.jpg|link=Darren Frankel|text=Darren<br />Frankel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Darren Frankel.jpg|link=Darren Frankel|text=Darren<br />Frankel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Diego Galtieri.jpg|link=Diego Galtieri|text=Diego<br />Galtieri}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Diego Galtieri.jpg|link=Diego Galtieri|text=Diego<br />Galtieri}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Grenaudier.jpg|link=Eric Grenaudier|text=Eric<br />Grenaudier}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Grenaudier.jpg|link=Eric Grenaudier|text=Eric<br />Grenaudier}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=John H. Han.jpg|link=John H. Han|text=John<br />Han}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ragui Hanna.jpg|link=Ragui Hanna|text=Ragui<br />Hanna}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ragui Hanna.jpg|link=Ragui Hanna|text=Ragui<br />Hanna}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jeremy Hays|text=Jeremy<br />Hays}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jeremy Hays|text=Jeremy<br />Hays}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Glenn Hetrick.jpg|link=Glenn Hetrick|text=Glenn<br />Hetrick}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sid Jayakar.jpg|link=Sid Jayakar|text=Sid<br />Jayakar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sid Jayakar.jpg|link=Sid Jayakar|text=Sid<br />Jayakar}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Kolpack.JPG|link=Mark Kolpack|text=Mark<br />Kolpack}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Kolpack.JPG|link=Mark Kolpack|text=Mark<br />Kolpack}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dan Kumiega.jpg|link=Daniel Kumiega|text=Daniel<br />Kumiega}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dan Kumiega.jpg|link=Daniel Kumiega|text=Daniel<br />Kumiega}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Frank Lawas|text=Frank<br />Lawas}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Frank Lawas|text=Frank<br />Lawas}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Doug Ludwig.JPG|link=Doug Ludwig|text=Doug<br />Ludwig}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Doug Ludwig.JPG|link=Doug Ludwig|text=Doug<br />Ludwig}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lori Madrigal.jpg|link=Lori Madrigal|text=Lori<br />Madrigal}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris Martin.jpg|link=Christopher D. Martin|text=Christopher<br />Martin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris Martin.jpg|link=Christopher D. Martin|text=Christopher<br />Martin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Richard Mayberry.jpg|link=Richard Mayberry|text=Richard<br />Mayberry}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tim Nassauer.jpg|link=Tim Nassauer|text=Tim<br />Nassauer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Josh Miyaji.jpg|link=Josh Miyaji|text=Josh<br />Miyaji}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Tim Nassauer|text=Tim<br />Nassauer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jeremy Nelson.jpg|link=Jeremy Nelson|text=Jeremy<br />Nelson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jeremy Nelson.jpg|link=Jeremy Nelson|text=Jeremy<br />Nelson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ken Niederbaumer.jpg|link=Ken Niederbaumer|text=Ken<br />Niederbaumer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Anthony Ocampo.jpg|link=Anthony Ocampo|text=Anthony<br />Ocampo}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Anthony Ocampo.jpg|link=Anthony Ocampo|text=Anthony<br />Ocampo}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Richard Redlefsen.jpg|link=Richard Redlefsen|text=Richard<br />Redlefsen}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jon Rosenthal.jpg|link=Jon Rosenthal|text=Jon<br />Rosenthal}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jon Rosenthal.jpg|link=Jon Rosenthal|text=Jon<br />Rosenthal}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ken Rudell.jpg|link=Ken Rudell|text=Ken<br />Rudell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ken Rudell.jpg|link=Ken Rudell|text=Ken<br />Rudell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Greg solomon.jpg|link=Greg Solomon|text=Greg<br />Solomon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Spatny.jpg|link=Mark Spatny|text=Mark<br />Spatny}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Spatny.jpg|link=Mark Spatny|text=Mark<br />Spatny}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jason Sperling.jpg|link=Jason Sperling|text=Jason<br />Sperling}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Susan Stewart|text=Susan<br />Stewart}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Susan Stewart|text=Susan<br />Stewart}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Patrick Thompson|text=Patrick<br />Thompson}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
{|width=60%
{|width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Patrick Thompson|text=Patrick<br />Thompson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Cedric Tomacruz.jpg|link=Cedric Tomacruz|text=Cedric<br />Tomacruz}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Cedric Tomacruz.jpg|link=Cedric Tomacruz|text=Cedric<br />Tomacruz}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Viniello.jpg|link=Mark Viniello|text=Mark<br />Viniello}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan Wieber.jpg|link=Ryan Wieber|text=Ryan<br />Wieber}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan Wieber.jpg|link=Ryan Wieber|text=Ryan<br />Wieber}}
|}
|}
Line 49: Line 47:


<noinclude>
<noinclude>
{{backproduction|parent=Portal:Crew|text=Crew}}
{{backproduction|parent=Portal:Series Crew|text=Series Crew}}
[[Category:Portals]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Portals]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 16:24, 15 June 2012


Back to Series Crew


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories