This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Jewelry: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Mohinder613
No edit summary
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
petrelli rings
 
(15 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ando's watch.jpg|link=Ando's watch}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ando's watch.jpg|link=Ando's watch}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Angela's dream Arthur's ring.jpg|link=Arthur's Ring}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Diamonds.jpg|link=Aron's diamonds}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Diamonds.jpg|link=Aron's diamonds}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claires necklace.jpg|link=Claire's necklace}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claires necklace.jpg|link=Claire's necklace}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claire's heart pendant.jpg|link=Claire's heart necklace}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Danko's pocket watch.JPG|link=Danko's pocket watch}}
|}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mohinder's_ring.jpg|link=Mohinder's ring}}
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mohinder's_ring.jpg|link=Mohinder's ring
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Noah's watch 2.jpg|link=Noah's watch}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Petrelli ring.jpg|link=Petrelli rings}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peter's necklace.jpg|link=Symbol necklace}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=skull-ring.jpg|link=Skull ring}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=skull-ring.jpg|link=Skull ring}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar's watch face.jpg|link=Sylar's watch}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar's watch face.jpg|link=Sylar's watch}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peter's necklace.jpg|link=Symbol necklace}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=White_Freshwater_Pearl_Necklace.jpg|link=Tracy's necklace}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Latest revision as of 06:23, 10 March 2010