This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Webisodes Other Crew: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
adding some people (still need to update)
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
Kendra Patterson.
 
(22 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Sean Albertson.jpg|link=Sean Albertson|text=Sean<br />Albertson<br />(Editor)|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Sean Albertson.jpg|link=Sean Albertson|text=Sean<br />Albertson<br />(Editor)|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jesse_Alexander.jpg|link=Jesse Alexander|text=Jesse<br />Alexander<br />(Story<br />Creator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jesse_Alexander.jpg|link=Jesse Alexander|text=Jesse<br />Alexander<br />(Story<br />Creator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Will Alovis.jpg|link=Will Alovis|text=Will<br />Alovis<br />(Script<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Renetta Amador.jpg|link=Renetta Amador|text=Renetta<br />Amador<br />(Script<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Renetta Amador.jpg|link=Renetta Amador|text=Renetta<br />Amador<br />(Script<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=David Armstrong.jpg|link=David Armstrong|text=David<br />Armstrong<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=David Armstrong.jpg|link=David Armstrong|text=David<br />Armstrong<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Ryan Ayers|text=Ryan<br />Ayers<br />(Sound<br />Designer)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Collin Ayers|text=Collin<br />Ayers<br />(Sound<br />Editor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Erika Berube.jpg|link=Erika Berube|text=Erika<br />Berube<br />(Makeup<br />Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Adam Breuchaud.jpg|link=Adam Breuchaud|text=Adam<br />Breuchaud<br />(Hair &<br />Makeup)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Max Burnett.jpg|link=Max Burnett|text=Max<br />Burnett<br />(Production<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Max Burnett.jpg|link=Max Burnett|text=Max<br />Burnett<br />(Production<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Diane Calhoun.jpg|link=Diane Calhoun|text=Diane<br />Calhoun<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Dan Cassell.jpg|link=Dan Cassell|text=Dan<br />Cassell<br />(Best<br />Boy)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Mark Camperell|text=Mark<br />Camperell<br />(Re-Recording<br />Mixer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jonathon Cliff.jpg|link=Jonathon Cliff|text=Jonathon<br />Cliff<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Lisa Chu.jpg|link=Lisa Chu|text=Lisa<br />Chu<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Lisa Marie DeRoma.jpg|link=Lisa Marie DeRoma|text=Lisa<br />DeRoma<br />(Hair &<br />Makeup)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Levi Dertner.jpg|link=Levi Dertner|text=Levi<br />Dertner<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=David Duet.jpg|link=David Duet|text=David<br />Duet<br />(Electrician)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=David Duet.jpg|link=David Duet|text=David<br />Duet<br />(Electrician)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Rand Gamble.jpg|link=Rand Gamble|text=Rand<br />Gamble<br />(Colorist)|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Rand Gamble.jpg|link=Rand Gamble|text=Rand<br />Gamble<br />(Colorist)|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kristine N. Haag.jpg|link=Kristine N. Haag|text=Kristine<br />Haag<br />(Costume<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Mark Hansson.jpg|link=Mark Hansson|text=Mark<br />Hansson<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Morgan Gillio.jpg|link=Morgan Gillio|text=Morgan<br />Gillio<br />(Art<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kristine N. Haag.jpg|link=Kristine N. Haag|text=Kristine<br />Haag<br />(Key<br />Costumer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jade-Addon Hall.jpg|link=Jade-Addon Hall|text=Jade-Addon&nbsp;Hall<br />(Production<br />Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Natalie Hart.jpg|link=Natalie Hart|text=Natalie<br>Hart<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Natalie Hart.jpg|link=Natalie Hart|text=Natalie<br>Hart<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kelly Herrin.jpg|link=Kelly Herrin|text=Kelly<br />Herrin<br />(Gaffer)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jason Krane.jpg|link=Jason Krane|text=Jason<br />Krane<br />(Dialog<br />Editor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jason La Padura.jpg|link=Jason La Padura|text=Jason<br>La&nbsp;Padura<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jason La Padura.jpg|link=Jason La Padura|text=Jason<br>La&nbsp;Padura<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Cesar Lemus.JPG|link=Cesar Lemus|text=Cesar <br />Lemus<br />(Storyboard<br />Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Cesar Lemus.JPG|link=Cesar Lemus|text=Cesar <br />Lemus<br />(Storyboard<br />Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jordan Levy.jpg|link=Jordan Levy|text=Jordan <br />Levy<br />(Director&nbsp;of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jordan Levy.jpg|link=Jordan Levy|text=Jordan <br />Levy<br />(Director&nbsp;of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Alvin Mears|text=Alvin<br />Mears<br />(Animal<br />Wrangler)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ryan Martin.jpg|link=Ryan Martin|text=Ryan<br />Martin<br />(Set<br />Dresser)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kristin Mente.jpg|link=Kristin Mente|text=Kristin<br />Mente<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Alvin Mears|text=Alvin<br />Mears<br />(Animal<br />Wrangler)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Rhys Millen.jpg|link=Rhys Millen|text=Rhys<br />Millen<br />(Stunt<br />Driver)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tyler Moore.jpg|link=Tyler Moore|text=Tyler<br />Moore<br />(Set<br />Medic)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tyler Moore.jpg|link=Tyler Moore|text=Tyler<br />Moore<br />(Set<br />Medic)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Steve Nelson.jpg|link=Steve Nelson|text=Steve<br />Nelson<br />(Sound<br />Mixer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=John Newby.jpg|link=John Newby|text=John<br />Newby<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=John Newby.jpg|link=John Newby|text=John<br />Newby<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Andrew Orloff.jpg|link=Andrew Orloff|text=Andrew<br />Orloff<br />(VFX<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Andrew Orloff.jpg|link=Andrew Orloff|text=Andrew<br />Orloff<br />(VFX<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Carrie Oyer.jpg|link=Carrie Oyer|text=Carrie<br />Oyer<br />(Production<br />Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Kendra Patterson|text=Kendra<br />Patterson<br />(Casting)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Drew Pierce.jpg|link=Drew Pierce|text=Drew<br />Pierce<br />(Makeup<br />Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Carrie Oyer.jpg|link=Carrie Oyer|text=Carrie<br />Oyer<br />(Production<br />Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kendra Patterson.jpg|link=Kendra Patterson|text=Kendra<br />Patterson<br />(Casting)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ashley Pavicic.jpg|link=Ashley Pavicic|text=Ashley<br />Pavicic<br />(Grip)<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Piekutowski.jpg|link=Michael Piekutowski|text=Michael<br />Piekutowski<br />(Lighting<br />Technician)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Piekutowski.jpg|link=Michael Piekutowski|text=Michael<br />Piekutowski<br />(Lighting<br />Technician)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Augy Plotquin.jpg|link=Augy Plotquin|text=Augy<br />Plotquin<br />(Various<br /> Roles)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Augy Plotquin.png|link=Augy Plotquin|text=Augy<br />Plotquin<br />(Various<br /> Roles)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Nicholas Plotquin.jpg|link=Nicholas Plotquin|text=Nicholas<br />Plotquin<br />(Production<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Nicholas Plotquin.jpg|link=Nicholas Plotquin|text=Nicholas<br />Plotquin<br />(Production<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tyler Poppe.jpg|link=Tyler Poppe|text=Tyler<br />Poppe<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Skip Robins.jpg|link=Skip Robins|text=Skip<br />Robins<br>(Casting<br>Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Skip Robins.jpg|link=Skip Robins|text=Skip<br />Robins<br>(Casting<br>Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Abby Roll.jpg|link=Abby Roll|text=Abby<br />Roll<br />(Hair<br />Stylist)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jacqueline Saint Anne.jpg|link=Jacqueline Saint Anne|text=Jacqueline<br />Saint&nbsp;Anne<br />(Costume<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jacqueline Saint Anne.jpg|link=Jacqueline Saint Anne|text=Jacqueline<br />Saint&nbsp;Anne<br />(Costume<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Edgar Sardarian.jpg|link=Edgar Sardarian|text=Edgar<br />Sardarian<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Matt Schleicher.jpg|link=Matt Schleicher|text=Matt<br />Schleicher<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Fred Schroeder.jpg|link=Fred Schroeder|text=Fred<br />Schroeder<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Fred Schroeder.jpg|link=Fred Schroeder|text=Fred<br />Schroeder<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ryan Sheffer.jpg|link=Ryan Sheffer|text=Ryan<br />Sheffer<br />(Online<br />Editor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ryan Sheffer.jpg|link=Ryan Sheffer|text=Ryan<br />Sheffer<br />(Online<br />Editor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Julia Sherman.jpg|link=Julia Sherman|text=Julia<br />Sherman<br />(Still<br />Photographer)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Julia Sherman.jpg|link=Julia Sherman|text=Julia<br />Sherman<br />(Still<br />Photographer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Naomi Slodki.jpg|link=Naomi Slodki|text=Naomi<br />Slodki<br />(Production<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Naomi Slodki.jpg|link=Naomi Slodki|text=Naomi<br />Slodki<br />(Production<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Rachel Spenst.jpg|link=Rachel Spenst|text=Rachel<br />Spenst<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Sebastian Sheehan Visconti.jpg|link=Sebastian Sheehan Visconti|text=Sebastian<br />Visconti<br />(SFX<br />Editor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jay Verkamp.jpg|link=Jay Verkamp|text=Jay<br />Verkamp<br />(Sound<br />Mixer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Cristina Waltz.jpg|link=Cristina Waltz|text=Cristina<br />Waltz<br />(Makeup<br />Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Watson.jpg|link=Michael Watson|text=Michael<br />Watson<br />(Assistant<br />Cameraman)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Watson.jpg|link=Michael Watson|text=Michael<br />Watson<br />(Assistant<br />Cameraman)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Phil Wayne.jpg|link=Phil Wayne|text=Phil<br />Wayne<br />(Costume<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Phil Wayne.jpg|link=Phil Wayne|text=Phil<br />Wayne<br />(Costume<br />Supervisor)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Zach Wilson.jpg|link=Zach Wilson|text=Zach<br />Wilson<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
|}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jake Worden.jpg|link=Jake Worden|text=Jake<br />Worden<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
{|width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tina Yeh.jpg|link=Tina Yeh|text=Tina<br />Yeh<br />(Production<br />Associate)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Bob Zamudio.jpg|link=Bob Zamudio|text=Bob<br />Zamudio<br />(Set<br />Dresser)}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Latest revision as of 18:57, 31 January 2017

Back to Webisodes Crew


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories