This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Webisodes Other Crew: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
jade haddon hall
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
Kendra Patterson.
 
(18 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=David Armstrong.jpg|link=David Armstrong|text=David<br />Armstrong<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=David Armstrong.jpg|link=David Armstrong|text=David<br />Armstrong<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Ryan Ayers|text=Ryan<br />Ayers<br />(Sound<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Collin Ayers|text=Collin<br />Ayers<br />(Sound<br />Editor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Erika Berube.jpg|link=Erika Berube|text=Erika<br />Berube<br />(Makeup<br />Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Adam Breuchaud.jpg|link=Adam Breuchaud|text=Adam<br />Breuchaud<br />(Hair &<br />Makeup)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Max Burnett.jpg|link=Max Burnett|text=Max<br />Burnett<br />(Production<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Max Burnett.jpg|link=Max Burnett|text=Max<br />Burnett<br />(Production<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Dan Cassell.jpg|link=Dan Cassell|text=Dan<br />Cassell<br />(Best<br />Boy)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Diane Calhoun.jpg|link=Diane Calhoun|text=Diane<br />Calhoun<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jonathon Cliff.jpg|link=Jonathon Cliff|text=Jonathon<br />Cliff<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Mark Camperell|text=Mark<br />Camperell<br />(Re-Recording<br />Mixer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Lisa Chu.jpg|link=Lisa Chu|text=Lisa<br />Chu<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Lisa Marie DeRoma.jpg|link=Lisa Marie DeRoma|text=Lisa<br />DeRoma<br />(Hair &<br />Makeup)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Levi Dertner.jpg|link=Levi Dertner|text=Levi<br />Dertner<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=David Duet.jpg|link=David Duet|text=David<br />Duet<br />(Electrician)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=David Duet.jpg|link=David Duet|text=David<br />Duet<br />(Electrician)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Rand Gamble.jpg|link=Rand Gamble|text=Rand<br />Gamble<br />(Colorist)|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Rand Gamble.jpg|link=Rand Gamble|text=Rand<br />Gamble<br />(Colorist)|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Morgan Gillio.jpg|link=Morgan Gillio|text=Morgan<br />Gillio<br />(Art<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kristine N. Haag.jpg|link=Kristine N. Haag|text=Kristine<br />Haag<br />(Key<br />Costumer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kristine N. Haag.jpg|link=Kristine N. Haag|text=Kristine<br />Haag<br />(Key<br />Costumer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jade-Addon Hall.jpg|link=Jade-Addon Hall|text=Jade-Addon&nbsp;Hall<br />(Asst.&nbsp;Production<br />Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jade-Addon Hall.jpg|link=Jade-Addon Hall|text=Jade-Addon&nbsp;Hall<br />(Production<br />Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Mark Hansson.jpg|link=Mark Hansson|text=Mark<br />Hansson<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Natalie Hart.jpg|link=Natalie Hart|text=Natalie<br>Hart<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Natalie Hart.jpg|link=Natalie Hart|text=Natalie<br>Hart<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kelly Herrin.jpg|link=Kelly Herrin|text=Kelly<br />Herrin<br />(Gaffer)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jason Krane.jpg|link=Jason Krane|text=Jason<br />Krane<br />(Dialog<br />Editor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jason La Padura.jpg|link=Jason La Padura|text=Jason<br>La&nbsp;Padura<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jason La Padura.jpg|link=Jason La Padura|text=Jason<br>La&nbsp;Padura<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Cesar Lemus.JPG|link=Cesar Lemus|text=Cesar <br />Lemus<br />(Storyboard<br />Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Cesar Lemus.JPG|link=Cesar Lemus|text=Cesar <br />Lemus<br />(Storyboard<br />Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jordan Levy.jpg|link=Jordan Levy|text=Jordan <br />Levy<br />(Director&nbsp;of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jordan Levy.jpg|link=Jordan Levy|text=Jordan <br />Levy<br />(Director&nbsp;of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Alvin Mears|text=Alvin<br />Mears<br />(Animal<br />Wrangler)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ryan Martin.jpg|link=Ryan Martin|text=Ryan<br />Martin<br />(Set<br />Dresser)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kristin Mente.jpg|link=Kristin Mente|text=Kristin<br />Mente<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Alvin Mears|text=Alvin<br />Mears<br />(Animal<br />Wrangler)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Rhys Millen.jpg|link=Rhys Millen|text=Rhys<br />Millen<br />(Stunt<br />Driver)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tyler Moore.jpg|link=Tyler Moore|text=Tyler<br />Moore<br />(Set<br />Medic)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tyler Moore.jpg|link=Tyler Moore|text=Tyler<br />Moore<br />(Set<br />Medic)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Steve Nelson.jpg|link=Steve Nelson|text=Steve<br />Nelson<br />(Sound<br />Mixer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=John Newby.jpg|link=John Newby|text=John<br />Newby<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=John Newby.jpg|link=John Newby|text=John<br />Newby<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Andrew Orloff.jpg|link=Andrew Orloff|text=Andrew<br />Orloff<br />(VFX<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Andrew Orloff.jpg|link=Andrew Orloff|text=Andrew<br />Orloff<br />(VFX<br />Supervisor)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Carrie Oyer.jpg|link=Carrie Oyer|text=Carrie<br />Oyer<br />(Production<br />Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Carrie Oyer.jpg|link=Carrie Oyer|text=Carrie<br />Oyer<br />(Production<br />Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Kendra Patterson|text=Kendra<br />Patterson<br />(Casting)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kendra Patterson.jpg|link=Kendra Patterson|text=Kendra<br />Patterson<br />(Casting)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Drew Pierce.jpg|link=Drew Pierce|text=Drew<br />Pierce<br />(Makeup<br />Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ashley Pavicic.jpg|link=Ashley Pavicic|text=Ashley<br />Pavicic<br />(Grip)<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Piekutowski.jpg|link=Michael Piekutowski|text=Michael<br />Piekutowski<br />(Lighting<br />Technician)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Piekutowski.jpg|link=Michael Piekutowski|text=Michael<br />Piekutowski<br />(Lighting<br />Technician)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Augy Plotquin.jpg|link=Augy Plotquin|text=Augy<br />Plotquin<br />(Various<br /> Roles)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Augy Plotquin.png|link=Augy Plotquin|text=Augy<br />Plotquin<br />(Various<br /> Roles)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Nicholas Plotquin.jpg|link=Nicholas Plotquin|text=Nicholas<br />Plotquin<br />(Production<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Nicholas Plotquin.jpg|link=Nicholas Plotquin|text=Nicholas<br />Plotquin<br />(Production<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tyler Poppe.jpg|link=Tyler Poppe|text=Tyler<br />Poppe<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Skip Robins.jpg|link=Skip Robins|text=Skip<br />Robins<br>(Casting<br>Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Skip Robins.jpg|link=Skip Robins|text=Skip<br />Robins<br>(Casting<br>Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Abby Roll.jpg|link=Abby Roll|text=Abby<br />Roll<br />(Hair<br />Stylist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jacqueline Saint Anne.jpg|link=Jacqueline Saint Anne|text=Jacqueline<br />Saint&nbsp;Anne<br />(Costume<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jacqueline Saint Anne.jpg|link=Jacqueline Saint Anne|text=Jacqueline<br />Saint&nbsp;Anne<br />(Costume<br />Designer)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Edgar Sardarian.jpg|link=Edgar Sardarian|text=Edgar<br />Sardarian<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Matt Schleicher.jpg|link=Matt Schleicher|text=Matt<br />Schleicher<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Fred Schroeder.jpg|link=Fred Schroeder|text=Fred<br />Schroeder<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Fred Schroeder.jpg|link=Fred Schroeder|text=Fred<br />Schroeder<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ryan Sheffer.jpg|link=Ryan Sheffer|text=Ryan<br />Sheffer<br />(Online<br />Editor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ryan Sheffer.jpg|link=Ryan Sheffer|text=Ryan<br />Sheffer<br />(Online<br />Editor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Julia Sherman.jpg|link=Julia Sherman|text=Julia<br />Sherman<br />(Still<br />Photographer)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Julia Sherman.jpg|link=Julia Sherman|text=Julia<br />Sherman<br />(Still<br />Photographer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Naomi Slodki.jpg|link=Naomi Slodki|text=Naomi<br />Slodki<br />(Production<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Naomi Slodki.jpg|link=Naomi Slodki|text=Naomi<br />Slodki<br />(Production<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Rachel Spenst.jpg|link=Rachel Spenst|text=Rachel<br />Spenst<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Sebastian Sheehan Visconti.jpg|link=Sebastian Sheehan Visconti|text=Sebastian<br />Visconti<br />(SFX<br />Editor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jay Verkamp.jpg|link=Jay Verkamp|text=Jay<br />Verkamp<br />(Sound<br />Mixer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Cristina Waltz.jpg|link=Cristina Waltz|text=Cristina<br />Waltz<br />(Makeup<br />Effects)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Watson.jpg|link=Michael Watson|text=Michael<br />Watson<br />(Assistant<br />Cameraman)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Watson.jpg|link=Michael Watson|text=Michael<br />Watson<br />(Assistant<br />Cameraman)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Phil Wayne.jpg|link=Phil Wayne|text=Phil<br />Wayne<br />(Costume<br />Supervisor)}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
{|width=45%
{|width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Phil Wayne.jpg|link=Phil Wayne|text=Phil<br />Wayne<br />(Costume<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tina Yeh.jpg|link=Tina Yeh|text=Tina<br />Yeh<br />(Production<br />Associate)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Zach Wilson.jpg|link=Zach Wilson|text=Zach<br />Wilson<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Bob Zamudio.jpg|link=Bob Zamudio|text=Bob<br />Zamudio<br />(Set<br />Dresser)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jake Worden.jpg|link=Jake Worden|text=Jake<br />Worden<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Latest revision as of 18:57, 31 January 2017

Back to Webisodes Crew


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories