This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Webisodes Other Crew: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
remove hair and makeup
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
Kendra Patterson.
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=David Armstrong.jpg|link=David Armstrong|text=David<br />Armstrong<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=David Armstrong.jpg|link=David Armstrong|text=David<br />Armstrong<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Shawn Bisi.jpg|link=Shawn Bisi|text=Shawn<br />Bisi<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Max Burnett.jpg|link=Max Burnett|text=Max<br />Burnett<br />(Production<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Max Burnett.jpg|link=Max Burnett|text=Max<br />Burnett<br />(Production<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Diane Calhoun.jpg|link=Diane Calhoun|text=Diane<br />Calhoun<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Mark Camperell.jpg|link=Mark Camperell|text=Mark<br />Camperell<br />(Re&#8209;Recording<br />Mixer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Dan Cassell.jpg|link=Dan Cassell|text=Dan<br />Cassell<br />(Best<br />Boy)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Dan Cassell.jpg|link=Dan Cassell|text=Dan<br />Cassell<br />(Best<br />Boy)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Lisa Chu.jpg|link=Lisa Chu|text=Lisa<br />Chu<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jonathon Cliff.jpg|link=Jonathon Cliff|text=Jonathon<br />Cliff<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jonathon Cliff.jpg|link=Jonathon Cliff|text=Jonathon<br />Cliff<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Levi Dertner.jpg|link=Levi Dertner|text=Levi<br />Dertner<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=David Duet.jpg|link=David Duet|text=David<br />Duet<br />(Electrician)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=David Duet.jpg|link=David Duet|text=David<br />Duet<br />(Electrician)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Justin Gallagher.jpg|link=Justin Gallagher|text=Justin<br />Gallagher<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Rand Gamble.jpg|link=Rand Gamble|text=Rand<br />Gamble<br />(Colorist)|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Rand Gamble.jpg|link=Rand Gamble|text=Rand<br />Gamble<br />(Colorist)|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Morgan Gillio.jpg|link=Morgan Gillio|text=Morgan<br />Gillio<br />(Art<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Morgan Gillio.jpg|link=Morgan Gillio|text=Morgan<br />Gillio<br />(Art<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kristine N. Haag.jpg|link=Kristine N. Haag|text=Kristine<br />Haag<br />(Key<br />Costumer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kristine N. Haag.jpg|link=Kristine N. Haag|text=Kristine<br />Haag<br />(Key<br />Costumer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jade-Addon Hall.jpg|link=Jade-Addon Hall|text=Jade-Addon&nbsp;Hall<br />(Production<br />Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jade-Addon Hall.jpg|link=Jade-Addon Hall|text=Jade-Addon&nbsp;Hall<br />(Production<br />Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Mark Hansson.jpg|link=Mark Hansson|text=Mark<br />Hansson<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Natalie Hart.jpg|link=Natalie Hart|text=Natalie<br>Hart<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Natalie Hart.jpg|link=Natalie Hart|text=Natalie<br>Hart<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kelly Herrin.jpg|link=Kelly Herrin|text=Kelly<br />Herrin<br />(Gaffer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kelly Herrin.jpg|link=Kelly Herrin|text=Kelly<br />Herrin<br />(Gaffer)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jason Krane.jpg|link=Jason Krane|text=Jason<br />Krane<br />(Dialog<br />Editor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jason Krane.jpg|link=Jason Krane|text=Jason<br />Krane<br />(Dialog<br />Editor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jason La Padura.jpg|link=Jason La Padura|text=Jason<br>La&nbsp;Padura<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jason La Padura.jpg|link=Jason La Padura|text=Jason<br>La&nbsp;Padura<br>(Casting<br>Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Cesar Lemus.JPG|link=Cesar Lemus|text=Cesar <br />Lemus<br />(Storyboard<br />Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Cesar Lemus.JPG|link=Cesar Lemus|text=Cesar <br />Lemus<br />(Storyboard<br />Artist)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jordan Levy.jpg|link=Jordan Levy|text=Jordan <br />Levy<br />(Director&nbsp;of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jordan Levy.jpg|link=Jordan Levy|text=Jordan <br />Levy<br />(Director&nbsp;of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ryan Martin.jpg|link=Ryan Martin|text=Ryan<br />Martin<br />(Set<br />Dresser)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ryan Martin.jpg|link=Ryan Martin|text=Ryan<br />Martin<br />(Set<br />Dresser)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Alvin Mears|text=Alvin<br />Mears<br />(Animal<br />Wrangler)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Alvin Mears|text=Alvin<br />Mears<br />(Animal<br />Wrangler)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kristin Mente.jpg|link=Kristin Mente|text=Kristin<br />Mente<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Rhys Millen.jpg|link=Rhys Millen|text=Rhys<br />Millen<br />(Stunt<br />Driver)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Rhys Millen.jpg|link=Rhys Millen|text=Rhys<br />Millen<br />(Stunt<br />Driver)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tyler Moore.jpg|link=Tyler Moore|text=Tyler<br />Moore<br />(Set<br />Medic)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tyler Moore.jpg|link=Tyler Moore|text=Tyler<br />Moore<br />(Set<br />Medic)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=John Newby.jpg|link=John Newby|text=John<br />Newby<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=John Newby.jpg|link=John Newby|text=John<br />Newby<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Andrew Orloff.jpg|link=Andrew Orloff|text=Andrew<br />Orloff<br />(VFX<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Andrew Orloff.jpg|link=Andrew Orloff|text=Andrew<br />Orloff<br />(VFX<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Carrie Oyer.jpg|link=Carrie Oyer|text=Carrie<br />Oyer<br />(Production<br />Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Kendra Patterson|text=Kendra<br />Patterson<br />(Casting)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Carrie Oyer.jpg|link=Carrie Oyer|text=Carrie<br />Oyer<br />(Production<br />Coordinator)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kendra Patterson.jpg|link=Kendra Patterson|text=Kendra<br />Patterson<br />(Casting)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ashley Pavicic.jpg|link=Ashley Pavicic|text=Ashley<br />Pavicic<br />(Grip)<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ashley Pavicic.jpg|link=Ashley Pavicic|text=Ashley<br />Pavicic<br />(Grip)<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Piekutowski.jpg|link=Michael Piekutowski|text=Michael<br />Piekutowski<br />(Lighting<br />Technician)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Piekutowski.jpg|link=Michael Piekutowski|text=Michael<br />Piekutowski<br />(Lighting<br />Technician)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Augy Plotquin.png|link=Augy Plotquin|text=Augy<br />Plotquin<br />(Various<br /> Roles)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Augy Plotquin.png|link=Augy Plotquin|text=Augy<br />Plotquin<br />(Various<br /> Roles)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Nicholas Plotquin.jpg|link=Nicholas Plotquin|text=Nicholas<br />Plotquin<br />(Production<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tyler Poppe.jpg|link=Tyler Poppe|text=Tyler<br />Poppe<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Nicholas Plotquin.jpg|link=Nicholas Plotquin|text=Nicholas<br />Plotquin<br />(Production<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Skip Robins.jpg|link=Skip Robins|text=Skip<br />Robins<br>(Casting<br>Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Skip Robins.jpg|link=Skip Robins|text=Skip<br />Robins<br>(Casting<br>Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jacqueline Saint Anne.jpg|link=Jacqueline Saint Anne|text=Jacqueline<br />Saint&nbsp;Anne<br />(Costume<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jacqueline Saint Anne.jpg|link=Jacqueline Saint Anne|text=Jacqueline<br />Saint&nbsp;Anne<br />(Costume<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Edgar Sardarian.jpg|link=Edgar Sardarian|text=Edgar<br />Sardarian<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Matt Schleicher.jpg|link=Matt Schleicher|text=Matt<br />Schleicher<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Fred Schroeder.jpg|link=Fred Schroeder|text=Fred<br />Schroeder<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Fred Schroeder.jpg|link=Fred Schroeder|text=Fred<br />Schroeder<br />(Director of<br />Photography)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ryan Sheffer.jpg|link=Ryan Sheffer|text=Ryan<br />Sheffer<br />(Online<br />Editor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ryan Sheffer.jpg|link=Ryan Sheffer|text=Ryan<br />Sheffer<br />(Online<br />Editor)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Julia Sherman.jpg|link=Julia Sherman|text=Julia<br />Sherman<br />(Still<br />Photographer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Julia Sherman.jpg|link=Julia Sherman|text=Julia<br />Sherman<br />(Still<br />Photographer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Naomi Slodki.jpg|link=Naomi Slodki|text=Naomi<br />Slodki<br />(Production<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Naomi Slodki.jpg|link=Naomi Slodki|text=Naomi<br />Slodki<br />(Production<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Rachel Spenst.jpg|link=Rachel Spenst|text=Rachel<br />Spenst<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Sebastian Sheehan Visconti.jpg|link=Sebastian Sheehan Visconti|text=Sebastian<br />Visconti<br />(SFX<br />Editor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Sebastian Sheehan Visconti.jpg|link=Sebastian Sheehan Visconti|text=Sebastian<br />Visconti<br />(SFX<br />Editor)}}
|-
|}
{|width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Watson.jpg|link=Michael Watson|text=Michael<br />Watson<br />(Assistant<br />Cameraman)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Watson.jpg|link=Michael Watson|text=Michael<br />Watson<br />(Assistant<br />Cameraman)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Phil Wayne.jpg|link=Phil Wayne|text=Phil<br />Wayne<br />(Costume<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Phil Wayne.jpg|link=Phil Wayne|text=Phil<br />Wayne<br />(Costume<br />Supervisor)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Zach Wilson.jpg|link=Zach Wilson|text=Zach<br />Wilson<br />(Production<br />Assistant)}}
|}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jake Worden.jpg|link=Jake Worden|text=Jake<br />Worden<br />(Assistant<br />Director)}}
{|width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tina Yeh.jpg|link=Tina Yeh|text=Tina<br />Yeh<br />(Production<br />Associate)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tina Yeh.jpg|link=Tina Yeh|text=Tina<br />Yeh<br />(Production<br />Associate)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Bob Zamudio.jpg|link=Bob Zamudio|text=Bob<br />Zamudio<br />(Set<br />Dresser)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Bob Zamudio.jpg|link=Bob Zamudio|text=Bob<br />Zamudio<br />(Set<br />Dresser)}}

Latest revision as of 18:57, 31 January 2017

Back to Webisodes Crew


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories