This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:GNMiscellaneous Places: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>MiamiVolts
+Chiribiquete National Park
imported>Iheartheroes
No edit summary
 
(67 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
|}
|}
|-
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#ebebff;"|
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''{{nbl|Portal:GN Miscellaneous Indoor Places|Indoor Places}}''
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
[[Au Co's village]] •
[[Auschwitz]]
{{nbl|Castle}}
{{nbl|Company facility}} •
[[Central Park]] •
{{nbl|Company file room}} •
[[Chicago train station]] •
{{nbl|Company firing range}} •
[[Chiribiquete National Park]] •
{{nbl|Company gallery}} •
[[Côte d'Azur harbor]] •
{{nbl|Fire Station 5}} •
[[The crossroads]]
{{nbl|Shooting range}} •
[[Haitian village]] •
{{nbl|Taj Mahal}} •
[[Hiroshima Peace Memorial]]
{{nbl|Three Mile Island}} •
[[Hong Kong launch site]] •
{{nbl|Tokyo building}} •
[[Junkyard]]
{{nbl|Vietnam base}}
[[Money launderer's office]] •
|-
[[Playground]]
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''{{nbl|Portal:GN Miscellaneous Outdoor Places|Outdoor Places}}''
[[Ren's hospital]] •
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
[[Vietnam base]] •
{{nbl|Auschwitz}} •
[[Woods]]
{{nbl|Black Hawk Campgrounds}} •
{{nbl|Botanical garden}} •
{{nbl|Bronx River}} •
{{nbl|Costa Verde beach}} •
{{nbl|The crossroads}}
{{nbl|Dew-covered field}} •
{{nbl|Egyptian desert}} •
{{nbl|Forested picnic spot}} •
{{nbl|Great Pyramid of Giza}} •
{{nbl|Junkyard}}
{{nbl|Hiroshima Peace Memorial}}
{{nbl|Paris park}} •
{{nbl|Pinehearst (hunting area)|Pinehearst}} •
{{nbl|Playground}}
{{nbl|Valley Parade}} •
{{nbl|Wannsee beach}} •
{{nbl|Woods}} •
{{nbl|Woods (II)|Woods}}
|-
|-
{{interGNplacenav|type=Miscellaneous Places}}
| colspan="3" style="-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px; text-align: center; font-size:9px; background-color:#CCD5F4;" | ''[[Portal:Graphic Novel Places|Other Graphic Novel Places]]'': [[Portal:GN Businesses|Businesses]] • [[Portal:GN Education and Research|Education & Research Sites]] • [[Portal:GN Law Enforcement Sites|Law Enforcement Sites]] • [[Portal:GN Residences|Residences]] • [[Portal:Miscellaneous Places|Other Miscellaneous Places]]
|-
|-
|}<includeonly>[[Category:Graphic Novel Miscellaneous Places]]</includeonly><noinclude>
|}<includeonly>{{nousercat|Graphic Novel Miscellaneous Places}}</includeonly><noinclude>


==Usage==
==Usage==
Produces a navbar for graphic novel miscellaneous places.
This template produces a navbar for graphic novel miscellaneous places.


<pre>{{GNMiscellaneous Places}}</pre>
<pre>{{GNMiscellaneous Places}}</pre>



[[Category: Templates]]
[[Category: Navigational Elements]]
[[Category: Placenav templates]]
</noinclude>
</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 05:04, 23 October 2015