This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:GNMiscellaneous Places: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
rem Transport places
imported>Iheartheroes
No edit summary
 
(57 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
|}
|}
|-
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#ebebff;"|
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''{{nbl|Portal:GN Miscellaneous Indoor Places|Indoor Places}}''
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
[[Au Co's village]] •
[[Auschwitz]]
{{nbl|Castle}}
{{nbl|Company facility}} •
[[Central American town]] •
{{nbl|Company file room}} •
[[Central Park]] •
{{nbl|Company firing range}} •
[[The crossroads]]
{{nbl|Company gallery}} •
[[Haitian village]] •
{{nbl|Fire Station 5}} •
[[Hiroshima Peace Memorial]]
{{nbl|Shooting range}} •
[[Junkyard]]
{{nbl|Taj Mahal}} •
[[Money launderer's office]] •
{{nbl|Three Mile Island}} •
[[New York City hospital (Blackout)|New York City hospital]] •
{{nbl|Tokyo building}}
[[Paris park]]
{{nbl|Vietnam base}}
[[Playground]]
|-
[[Ren's hospital]] •
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''{{nbl|Portal:GN Miscellaneous Outdoor Places|Outdoor Places}}''
[[Tokyo building]]
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
[[Town morgue]] •
{{nbl|Auschwitz}} •
[[Vietnam base]] •
{{nbl|Black Hawk Campgrounds}} •
[[Woods]]
{{nbl|Botanical garden}} •
{{nbl|Bronx River}} •
{{nbl|Costa Verde beach}} •
{{nbl|The crossroads}}
{{nbl|Dew-covered field}} •
{{nbl|Egyptian desert}} •
{{nbl|Forested picnic spot}} •
{{nbl|Great Pyramid of Giza}} •
{{nbl|Junkyard}}
{{nbl|Hiroshima Peace Memorial}}
{{nbl|Paris park}}
{{nbl|Pinehearst (hunting area)|Pinehearst}} •
{{nbl|Playground}}
{{nbl|Valley Parade}} •
{{nbl|Wannsee beach}} •
{{nbl|Woods}} •
{{nbl|Woods (II)|Woods}}
|-
|-
{{interGNplacenav|type=Miscellaneous Places}}
| colspan="3" style="-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px; text-align: center; font-size:9px; background-color:#CCD5F4;" | ''[[Portal:Graphic Novel Places|Other Graphic Novel Places]]'': [[Portal:GN Businesses|Businesses]] • [[Portal:GN Education and Research|Education & Research Sites]] • [[Portal:GN Law Enforcement Sites|Law Enforcement Sites]] • [[Portal:GN Residences|Residences]] • [[Portal:Miscellaneous Places|Other Miscellaneous Places]]
|-
|-
|}<includeonly>[[Category:Graphic Novel Miscellaneous Places]]</includeonly><noinclude>
|}<includeonly>{{nousercat|Graphic Novel Miscellaneous Places}}</includeonly><noinclude>


==Usage==
==Usage==
Produces a navbar for graphic novel miscellaneous places.
This template produces a navbar for graphic novel miscellaneous places.


<pre>{{GNMiscellaneous Places}}</pre>
<pre>{{GNMiscellaneous Places}}</pre>



[[Category: Templates]]
[[Category: Placenav templates]]
[[Category: Placenav templates]]
</noinclude>
</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 05:04, 23 October 2015