This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Art Department: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
Alicen Catron Schneider
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
fix table
Line 25: Line 25:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Steven Parke.jpg|link=Steven Parke|text=Steven<br />Parke<br />(Soundtrack<br />Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Steven Parke.jpg|link=Steven Parke|text=Steven<br />Parke<br />(Soundtrack<br />Artist)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Perfitt.jpg|link=Michael Perfitt|text=Michael<br />Perfitt<br />(Music<br />Engineer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Michael Perfitt.jpg|link=Michael Perfitt|text=Michael<br />Perfitt<br />(Music<br />Engineer)}}
|}
|-
{| width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tim_sale.jpg|link=Tim Sale|text=Tim<br />Sale<br />(Artistic<br />Consultant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tim_sale.jpg|link=Tim Sale|text=Tim<br />Sale<br />(Artistic<br />Consultant)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Alicen Catron Schneider.jpg|link=Alicen Catron Schneider|text=Alicen<br />Schneider<br />(Music<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Alicen Catron Schneider.jpg|link=Alicen Catron Schneider|text=Alicen<br />Schneider<br />(Music<br />Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Curtis Schnell.jpg|link=Curtis Schnell|text=Curtis<br />Schnell<br />(Production<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Curtis Schnell.jpg|link=Curtis Schnell|text=Curtis<br />Schnell<br />(Production<br />Designer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Shenkar.jpg|link=Shenkar|text=Shenkar<br />(Vocalist)|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Shenkar.jpg|link=Shenkar|text=Shenkar<br />(Vocalist)|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=DaveStewart.jpg|link=Dave Stewart|text=Dave<br />Stewart<br />(Colorist)|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|}
|}
{| width=60%
{| width=45%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=DaveStewart.jpg|link=Dave Stewart|text=Dave<br />Stewart<br />(Colorist)|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Tom Taylor|text=Tom<br />Taylor<br />(Art<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Tom Taylor|text=Tom<br />Taylor<br />(Art<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Daniel Vivanco|text=Daniel<br />Vivanco<br />(Art<br />Director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Daniel Vivanco|text=Daniel<br />Vivanco<br />(Art<br />Director)}}

Revision as of 03:38, 13 January 2009


Back to Crew


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories