This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Artwork: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
update with portal pic
imported>Hardvice
m fmtg
Line 7: Line 7:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Homecoming painting.JPG|link=Homecoming Series (painting)|text=''Homecoming Series''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Homecoming painting.JPG|link=Homecoming Series (painting)|text=''Homecoming Series''}}
|-
|-
| colspan="4" |
{| width="55%"
<center>
{|
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=isaacs_paintings_items.jpg|link=Isaac's paintings}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=isaacs_paintings_items.jpg|link=Isaac's paintings}}
Line 16: Line 14:
|-
|-
|}
|}
|-
</center>
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 06:38, 1 February 2007