This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Dark Matters Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
how could i forget quentin
imported>Radicell
remove harris and erica kravid
Line 17: Line 17:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Phoebe Frady.jpg|link=Phoebe Frady|text=Phoebe<br>Frady}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Phoebe Frady.jpg|link=Phoebe Frady|text=Phoebe<br>Frady}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=GBS recruiter.jpg|link=Globus Bio Solutions recruiter|text=GBS<br>Recruiter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=GBS recruiter.jpg|link=Globus Bio Solutions recruiter|text=GBS<br>Recruiter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Harris.jpg|link=M. F. Harris|text=M. F.<br>Harris}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Erica poster.jpg|link=Erica Kravid|text=Erica<br>Kravid}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Patrick Ottinger.jpg|link=Patrick Ottinger|text=Patrick<br>Ottinger}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Patrick Ottinger.jpg|link=Patrick Ottinger|text=Patrick<br>Ottinger}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Phoebe's mom.jpg|link=Phoebe's mother|text=Phoebe's<br>Mother}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Phoebe's mom.jpg|link=Phoebe's mother|text=Phoebe's<br>Mother}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Reese.jpg|link=Reese|text=Reese}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Reese.jpg|link=Reese|text=Reese}}
|}
{| width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Renautas security guard.jpg|link=Renautas security guard|text=Renautas<br>Guard}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Renautas security guard.jpg|link=Renautas security guard|text=Renautas<br>Guard}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Riot officer.jpg|link=Riot officer|text=Riot<br>Officer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Riot officer.jpg|link=Riot officer|text=Riot<br>Officer}}
|}
{| width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jimmy Rourke|text=Jimmy<br>Rourke}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jimmy Rourke|text=Jimmy<br>Rourke}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=South Western College professor.jpg|link=South Western College professor|text=SWC<br>Professor}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=South Western College professor.jpg|link=South Western College professor|text=SWC<br>Professor}}

Revision as of 17:50, 2 October 2015