This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Effects Department: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
dan kumiega img
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
+eric grenaudier
Line 8: Line 8:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Diego Galtieri.jpg|link=Diego Galtieri|text=Diego<br>Galtieri}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Diego Galtieri.jpg|link=Diego Galtieri|text=Diego<br>Galtieri}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Grenaudier.jpg|link=Eric Grenaudier|text=Eric<br>Grenaudier}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Ragui Hanna|text=Ragui<br>Hanna}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Ragui Hanna|text=Ragui<br>Hanna}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jeremy Hays|text=Jeremy<br>Hays}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jeremy Hays|text=Jeremy<br>Hays}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Glenn Hetrick.jpg|link=Glenn Hetrick|text=Glenn<br>Hetrick}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Glenn Hetrick.jpg|link=Glenn Hetrick|text=Glenn<br>Hetrick}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sid Jayakar.jpg|link=Sid Jayakar|text=Sid<br>Jayakar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sid Jayakar.jpg|link=Sid Jayakar|text=Sid<br>Jayakar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Kolpack.JPG|link=Mark Kolpack|text=Mark<br>Kolpack}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Kolpack.JPG|link=Mark Kolpack|text=Mark<br>Kolpack}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dan Kumiega.jpg|link=Daniel Kumiega|text=Daniel<br>Kumiega}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dan Kumiega.jpg|link=Daniel Kumiega|text=Daniel<br>Kumiega}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Frank Lawas|text=Frank<br>Lawas}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Frank Lawas|text=Frank<br>Lawas}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Doug Ludwig.JPG|link=Doug Ludwig|text=Doug<br>Ludwig}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Doug Ludwig.JPG|link=Doug Ludwig|text=Doug<br>Ludwig}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lori Madrigal.jpg|link=Lori Madrigal|text=Lori<br>Madrigal}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lori Madrigal.jpg|link=Lori Madrigal|text=Lori<br>Madrigal}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Christopher D. Martin|text=Christopher<br>Martin}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Christopher D. Martin|text=Christopher<br>Martin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Richard Mayberry.jpg|link=Richard Mayberry|text=Richard<br>Mayberry}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Richard Mayberry.jpg|link=Richard Mayberry|text=Richard<br>Mayberry}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Tim Nassauer|text=Tim<br>Nassauer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Tim Nassauer|text=Tim<br>Nassauer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jeremy Nelson.jpg|link=Jeremy Nelson|text=Jeremy<br>Nelson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jeremy Nelson.jpg|link=Jeremy Nelson|text=Jeremy<br>Nelson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Anthony Ocampo.jpg|link=Anthony Ocampo|text=Anthony<br>Ocampo}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Anthony Ocampo.jpg|link=Anthony Ocampo|text=Anthony<br>Ocampo}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jon Rosenthal|text=Jon<br>Rosenthal}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jon Rosenthal|text=Jon<br>Rosenthal}}
{|width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Ken Rudell|text=Ken<br>Rudell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Ken Rudell|text=Ken<br>Rudell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Greg solomon.jpg|link=Greg Solomon|text=Greg<br>Solomon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Greg solomon.jpg|link=Greg Solomon|text=Greg<br>Solomon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Spatny.jpg|link=Mark Spatny|text=Mark<br>Spatny}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Spatny.jpg|link=Mark Spatny|text=Mark<br>Spatny}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Susan Stewart|text=Susan<br>Stewart}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Susan Stewart|text=Susan<br>Stewart}}
|-
{|width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Patrick Thompson|text=Patrick<br>Thompson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Patrick Thompson|text=Patrick<br>Thompson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan Wieber.jpg|link=Ryan Wieber|text=Ryan<br>Wieber}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan Wieber.jpg|link=Ryan Wieber|text=Ryan<br>Wieber}}

Revision as of 00:53, 23 July 2007