This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Locations: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>MiamiVolts
+Upstate NY farm
imported>MiamiVolts
+Hyperion Industrial Park
Line 7: Line 7:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Evolutions iStory.jpg|link=Gymnasium (Chadspear, England)|text=Gymnasium<br />(Chadspear, England)}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Evolutions iStory.jpg|link=Gymnasium (Chadspear, England)|text=Gymnasium<br />(Chadspear, England)}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mohinder's office 2.jpg|link=Mohinder's office|text=Mohinder's<br>Office}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Evolutions iStory.jpg|link=Hyperion Industrial Park|text=Hyperion<br />Industial Park}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Monasterio de la Cruz.jpg|link=Monasterio de la Cruz|text=Monasterio<br>de&nbsp;la&nbsp;Cruz}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mohinder's office 2.jpg|link=Mohinder's office|text=Mohinder's<br />Office}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Monasterio de la Cruz.jpg|link=Monasterio de la Cruz|text=Monasterio<br />de&nbsp;la&nbsp;Cruz}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Panama Canal.jpg|link=Panama Canal|text=Panama<br />Canal}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Panama Canal.jpg|link=Panama Canal|text=Panama<br />Canal}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Priscilla Van Cleef's London office.jpg|link=Priscilla's office|text=Priscilla's<br>Office}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Priscilla Van Cleef's London office.jpg|link=Priscilla's office|text=Priscilla's Office<br />(London, England)}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Copán ruins.jpg|link=Ruins of Copán|text=Ruins of<br />Copán}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Copán ruins.jpg|link=Ruins of Copán|text=Ruins of<br />Copán}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Seville.jpg|link=Seville, Spain|text=Seville,<br />Spain}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Seville.jpg|link=Seville, Spain|text=Seville,<br />Spain}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ricardo Silva's apartment building.jpg|link=Ricardo Silva's apartment building|text=Ricardo Silva's<br />Apartment Building}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ricardo Silva's apartment building.jpg|link=Ricardo Silva's apartment building|text=Ricardo Silva's<br />Apartment Building}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=University of Virginia.jpg|link=University of Virginia|text=University<br />of Virginia}}
|}
|}
{| width="38%"
{| width="56%"
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=University of Virginia.jpg|link=University of Virginia|text=University<br />of Virginia}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Evolutions iStory.jpg|link=Upstate New York farm|text=Upstate<br />New York farm}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Evolutions iStory.jpg|link=Upstate New York farm|text=Upstate<br />New York farm}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=The Vasquezes' home.jpg|link=The Vasquezes' home|text=The Vasquezes'<br />Home}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=The Vasquezes' home.jpg|link=The Vasquezes' home|text=The Vasquezes'<br />Home}}

Revision as of 05:42, 23 November 2008