This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Gn2: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
+link
imported>Hardvice
+link
Line 11: Line 11:
| {{PortalComic|image=Gn bully.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Bully|text=''Bully'' |character=Micah}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Gn bully.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Bully|text=''Bully'' |character=Micah}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Gn road kill.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Road Kill|text=''Road Kill'' |character=Sylar}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Gn road kill.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Road Kill|text=''Road Kill'' |character=Sylar}}
|-
| colspan=4| {{PortalComic|image=Gn path righteous.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:The Path of the Righteous|text=''Path of the Righteous'' |character=Hana}}
|}
|}

{|
{|
|-
|-

Revision as of 11:33, 20 February 2007